GOLDEN TIPS RECORDS
DATE HOME AHO AWAY TIPS SCORE STATUS
21/09/20 Shamrock Rovers 0 : 1 1/2 Waterford FC Waterford FC 6-1

Lose

20/09/20 Hibernian 1 1/4 : 0 Rangers Hibernian 2-2

Win

19/09/20 Widzew Lodz 0 : 1/2 Stomil Olsztyn Widzew Lodz 2-0

Win

18/09/20 Chindia Targoviste 1/4 : 0 Hermannstadt Hermannstadt 1-3

Win

17/09/20 KuPS 1/2 : 0 Slovan Bratislava KuPS 0-0

Win

16/09/20 Viborg 0 : 3/4 Kolding IF Viborg 4-2

Win

15/09/20 Oesters IF 0 : 1/2 Trelleborgs FF Oesters IF 1-0

Win

14/09/20 Toulouse 0 : 1/4 Sochaux Sochaux 0-0

Win

13/09/20 Ansan Greeners 1/4 : 0 FC Anyang Ansan Greeners 1-0

Win

12/09/20 Athletico Paranaense 0 : 1/2 Coritiba Athletico Paranaense 1-0

Win

11/09/20 Lommel 0 : 1/2 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 3-2

Lose

10/09/20 IFK Norrkoeping 0 : 1 1/4 Oestersunds FK Oestersunds FK 2-2

Win

10/09/20 Minnesota United 0 : 1/4 FC Dallas Minnesota United 3-2

Win

08/09/20 Aasane 0 : 1/2 Jerv Aasane 5-1

Win

07/09/20 Azerbaijan U21 2 1/4 : 0 France U21 Azerbaijan U21 1-2

Win

06/09/20 Vaesteraas SK 0 : 1/4 Dalkurd FF Vaesteraas SK 1-0

Win

05/09/20 Alemannia Aachen 1/4 : 0 Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 0-1

Win

04/09/20 Kosovo U21 1 3/4 : 0 England U21 England U21 0-6

Win

03/09/20 Universidad de Concepcion 1/4 : 0 Union Espanola Union Espanola 2-3

Win

02/09/20 FC Linkoeping City 0 : 1/4 Assyriska IK Assyriska IK 2-0

Lose

01/09/20 Qingdao Huanghai 1/2 : 0 Wuhan Zall Wuhan Zall 0-3

Win

01/09/20 Leon 0 : 1 Atlas Leon 2-1

Draw

30/08/20 Sandefjord 1/4 : 0 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK 0-2

Win

30/08/20 New England Revolution 0 : 1/4 New York Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 1-1

Win

28/08/20 Banik Ostrava 0 : 1 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2-2

Win

27/08/20 Sandnes 0 : 1/4 Raufoss Sandnes 2-1

Win

26/08/20 Wuhan Zall 0 : 1/2 Tianjin Teda Wuhan Zall 2-1

Win

25/08/20 PAOK Thessaloniki FC 0 : 1/4 Besiktas PAOK Thessaloniki FC 3-1

Win

24/08/20 IFK Norrkoeping 0 : 1/4 Haecken IFK Norrkoeping 0-1

Lose

23/08/20 Joenkoepings Soedra 0 : 1/2 Vaesteraas SK Vaesteraas SK 1-1

Win

22/08/20 Levanger 0 : 1/4 Notodden Levanger 2-0

Win

22/08/20 FC Juarez 1/2 : 0 Leon FC Juarez 0-0

Win

20/08/20 Guangzhou Evergrande 0 : 3/4 Jiangsu Suning FC Guangzhou Evergrande 2-1

Win

19/08/20 Ural 3/4 : 0 Lokomotiv Moscow Ural 1-1

Win

18/08/20 Bray Wanderers 0 : 1 1/4 Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II 1-0

Win

17/08/20 Inter 0 : 3/4 Shakhtar Donetsk Inter 5-0

Win

16/08/20 Almeria 0 : 1/4 Girona Girona 1-2

Win

15/08/20 FC Rostov 1/2 : 0 Zenit St. Petersburg FC Rostov 0-2

Lose

14/08/20 Royal Excel Mouscron 1/4 : 0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0-1

Win

13/08/20 Varbergs BoIS FC 1/2 : 0 Haecken Haecken 1-3

Win

13/08/20 Bahia 0 : 1/2 Coritiba Bahia 1-0

Win

11/08/20 Slovan Bratislava 0 : 2 1/4 Zemplin Michalovce Slovan Bratislava 5-0

Win

10/08/20 Molde 0 : 1 1/4 Brann Brann 1-2

Win

09/08/20 Aalesund 1/4 : 0 Viking Aalesund 2-2

Win

08/08/20 Joenkoepings Soedra 0 : 3/4 Umeaa Joenkoepings Soedra 1-0

Win

07/08/20 Bohemian FC 1/2 : 0 Dundalk Dundalk 2-1

Lose

06/08/20 Tianjin Teda 1 3/4 : 0 Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1-3

Win

05/08/20 FF Jaro 0 : 1/2 VPS FF Jaro 6-1

Win

04/08/20 Chievo Verona 0 : 1/4 Empoli Empoli 0-0

Win

03/08/20 Melbourne Victory 0 : 1/2 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners 2-3

Win

02/08/20 Akropolis IF 0 : 1/2 GAIS GAIS 2-2

Win

01/08/20 FC Viikingit 1/4 : 0 EPS EPS 1-4

Win

31/07/20 Sogndal 0 : 3/4 Raufoss Sogndal 1-0

Win

30/07/20 Fulham 0 : 1/2 Cardiff City Cardiff City 1-2

Win

29/07/20 Melbourne Victory 1/2 : 0 Brisbane Roar FC Melbourne Victory 1-2

Lose

28/07/20 Hamarkameratene 3/4 : 0 Ranheim Ranheim 3-4

Win

27/07/20 Raufoss 0 : 1/4 Kongsvinger Raufoss 2-0

Win

26/07/20 Servette 0 : 3/4 Xamax Servette 4-1

Win

25/07/20 KPV 0 : 1/4 AC Oulu AC Oulu 0-1

Win

24/07/20 Lausanne 0 : 1 1/2 Winterthur Winterthur 1-2

Win

23/07/20 Helsingborg 0 : 1/4 Oerebro Oerebro 1-1

Win

22/07/20 Sheffield Wednesday 0 : 1/4 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough 1-2

Win

22/07/20 Montreal Impact 1/4 : 0 DC United Montreal Impact 1-0

Win

20/07/20 Rosenborg 2 0 : 1/4 Vard Haugesund Rosenborg 2 0-4

Lose

19/07/20 Alanyaspor 0 : 1 Denizlispor Alanyaspor 1-0

Draw

18/07/20 Fulham 0 : 1/2 Sheffield Wednesday Fulham 5-3

Win

17/07/20 Malaga 0 : 1/4 Alcorcon Malaga 2-0

Win

16/07/20 Celta Vigo 0 : 1 Levante Levante 2-3

Win

15/07/20 Bodoe/Glimt 0 : 1 3/4 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK 2-1

Win

14/07/20 Portimonense 0 : 3/4 Boavista Portimonense 2-1

Win

13/07/20 Hobro 0 : 1/4 Lyngby Lyngby 1-2

Win

12/07/20 Viking 0 : 1/4 Odds Ballklubb Odds Ballklubb 1-2

Win

11/07/20 Derby County 3/4 : 0 Brentford Brentford 1-3

Win

10/07/20 Benevento 0 : 1/2 Venezia Venezia 1-1

Win

09/07/20 Leeds United 0 : 1 1/4 Stoke City Stoke City 5-0

Lose

08/07/20 Barcelona 0 : 2 1/4 Espanyol Espanyol 1-0

Win

07/07/20 Crystal Palace 1 1/4 : 0 Chelsea Crystal Palace 2-3

Win

06/07/20 IFK Norrkoeping 0 : 3/4 IFK Gothenburg IFK Norrkoeping 3-1

Win

05/07/20 AIK 0 : 1 Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 1-1

Win

04/07/20 SJK Akatemia 3/4 : 0 FC KTP FC KTP 0-3

Win

03/07/20 Portsmouth 0 : 1/4 Oxford United Oxford United 1-1

Win

02/07/20 Real Sociedad 0 : 1/2 Espanyol Real Sociedad 2-1

Win

01/07/20 Hellas Verona 0 : 1/2 Parma Calcio 1913 Hellas Verona 3-2

Win

30/06/20 Queens Park Rangers 1/4 : 0 Fulham Fulham 1-2

Win

29/06/20 Benevento 0 : 1 1/4 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 1-0

Win

28/06/20 Salzburg 0 : 3 Hartberg Salzburg 3-0

Draw

27/06/20 Slovan Liberec 0 : 1/4 Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava 2-1

Lose

26/06/20 Cremonese 0 : 1/4 Cosenza Cosenza 0-2

Win

25/06/20 Haecken 0 : 1/2 Elfsborg Elfsborg 1-2

Win

24/06/20 SD Huesca 0 : 1/4 Cadiz Cadiz 1-1

Win

23/06/20 KFC Uerdingen 3/4 : 0 Wuerzburger Kickers Wuerzburger Kickers 1-2

Win

22/06/20 Dynamo Kyiv 0 : 2 FC Kolos Kovalivka FC Kolos Kovalivka 2-1

Win

21/06/20 Galatasaray 0 : 1 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 3-3

Win

20/06/20 Daejeon Citizen 0 : 1/4 Jeonnam Dragons Daejeon Citizen 2-0

Win

19/06/20 SV Lafnitz 0 : 1/4 Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2-2

Win

18/06/20 Real Madrid 0 : 1 1/4 Valencia Valencia 3-0

Lose

17/06/20 KS Legionovia Legionowo 3/4 : 0 GKS Katowice KS Legionovia Legionowo 2-2

Win

16/06/20 Villarreal 0 : 1 Mallorca Villarreal 1-0

Draw

15/06/20 Astra Giurgiu 0 : 1/4 Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias 0-0

Win

14/06/20 Slask Wroclaw 0 : 1/2 LKS Lodz Slask Wroclaw 4-0

Win

13/06/20 Kolding IF 1 : 0 Vejle Boldklub Vejle Boldklub 0-1

Draw

12/06/20 GKS Jastrzebie 0 : 1/4 Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1-2

Win

11/06/20 Bnei Sakhnin 0 : 3/4 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Bnei Sakhnin 3-1

Win

10/06/20 Amstetten 1/4 : 0 FC Wacker Innsbruck Amstetten 2-3

Lose

09/06/20 Nykoebing FC 0 : 1/4 Kolding IF Kolding IF 2-2

Win

08/06/20 Vysocina Jihlava 0 : 1/4 Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove 1-1

Win

07/06/20 Hannover 96 0 : 1/4 FC Heidenheim Hannover 96 2-1

Win

06/06/20 Vitosha Bistritsa 2 1/2 : 0 PFC CSKA-Sofia Vitosha Bistritsa 0-1

Win

05/06/20 Ried 0 : 1 1/4 SV Lafnitz Ried 3-1

Win

04/06/20 GKS Tychy 71 0 : 1/4 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1-1

Win

03/06/20 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 : 1/2 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-0

Win

02/06/20 Pribram 2 : 0 Slavia Prague Pribram 0-1

Win

01/06/20 AGF 0 : 1/4 OB OB 1-0

Lose

31/05/20 Karvina 1/2 : 0 Sparta Prague Sparta Prague 1-4

Win

30/05/20 Lida 0 : 1 3/4 Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk 0-0

Win

29/05/20 Freiburg 3/4 : 0 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 0-1

Win

28/05/20 Guadalupe FC 0 : 1/2 Municipal Perez Zeledon Guadalupe FC 3-1

Win

28/05/20 Deportiva San Carlos 0 : 3/4 Santos de Guapiles Deportiva San Carlos 3-0

Win

26/05/20 Greuther Fuerth 0 : 1/4 Osnabrueck Osnabrueck 0-2

Win

25/05/20 Dukla Praha 0 : 1/4 Vysocina Jihlava Dukla Praha 2-1

Win

24/05/20 Limon 0 : 1/2 La U Universitarios La U Universitarios 3-3

Win

24/05/20 Santos de Guapiles 3/4 : 0 Deportivo Saprissa Santos de Guapiles 2-4

Lose

22/05/20 Radnicki Nis 0 : 3/4 FK Radnik Surdulica FK Radnik Surdulica 0-0

Win

21/05/20 Neman Grodno 1/4 : 0 Torpedo Zhodino Neman Grodno 3-1

Win

20/05/20 Dynamo Brest 1/4 : 0 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1-3

Win

19/05/20 Guadalupe FC 0 : 1/2 Limon Guadalupe FC 1-0

Win

18/05/20 Werder Bremen 3/4 : 0 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1-4

Win

17/05/20 FC Slonim-2017 1/4 : 0 FC Smorgon FC Smorgon 0-1

Win

16/05/20 Lida 0 : 1 FC Oshmyany Lida 3-1

Win

15/05/20 Karvina 1/2 : 0 Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava 2-2

Lose

14/05/20 Sanna Khanh Hoa BVN 0 : 2 Lam Dong Lam Dong 0-2

Win

13/05/20 Ferencvaros 0 : 1 1/2 Zalaegerszeg Ferencvaros 2-0

Win

12/05/20 Vitkovice 2 : 0 Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava 0-2

Draw

11/05/20 Lokomotiv Gomel 0 : 1/4 Krumkachy Minsk Lokomotiv Gomel 4-0

Win

09/05/20 Neman Grodno 0 : 1/4 Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 2-4

Win

08/05/20 FK Slutsk 0 : 1/4 Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU 1-2

Win

03/05/20 BATE Borisov 0 : 1 1/4 Neman Grodno BATE Borisov 3-1

Win

03/05/20 Real Esteli FC 0 : 1/2 Managua FC Managua FC 1-1

Win

30/04/20 Managua FC 0 : 3/4 Deportivo Walter Ferretti Managua FC 4-2

Win

26/04/20 Granit Mikashevichi 1/2 : 0 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 1-2

Win

25/04/20 Naftan Novopolotsk 0 : 1/2 Lida Lida 1-1

Win

24/04/20 Smolevichy 1/2 : 0 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1-3

Win

23/04/20 Deportivo Walter Ferretti 0 : 1 ART Municipal Jalapa Deportivo Walter Ferretti 5-1

Win

19/04/20 Ming Chuan University 1/4 : 0 TSU Ming Chuan University 2-2

Win

18/04/20 Isloch 0 : 1/4 Slavia Mozyr Isloch 2-1

Win

17/04/20 Lokomotiv Gomel 0 : 2 1/2 Khimik Svetlogorsk Lokomotiv Gomel 5-0

Win

16/04/20 Energetik-BGU 0 : 1/2 FK Gorodeya Energetik-BGU 0-1

Lose

16/04/20 Real Esteli FC 0 : 3/4 Diriangen FC Diriangen FC 0-0

Win

13/04/20 Slavia Mozyr 0 : 1/4 Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 0-0

Win

13/04/20 Deportivo Ocotal 1/4 : 0 Deportivo Walter Ferretti Deportivo Walter Ferretti 0-1

Win

11/04/20 Torpedo Zhodino 0 : 1/4 Energetik-BGU Torpedo Zhodino 2-0

Win

10/04/20 Neman Grodno 0 : 1/2 Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk 1-1

Win

09/04/20 Managua FC 0 : 1 1/2 Deportivo Ocotal Deportivo Ocotal 2-1

Win

04/04/20 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0 : 1 1/4 Neman Grodno Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0-0

Lose

03/04/20 Belshina Bobruisk 0 : 1/4 FK Gorodeya Belshina Bobruisk 0-1

Lose

02/04/20 Diriangen FC 0 : 3/4 Deportivo Walter Ferretti Diriangen FC 2-1

Win

31/03/20 Istaravshan 0 : 2 1/4 Isfara Istaravshan 6-0

Win

30/03/20 Vaestra Ingelstad IS 1 : 0 Skabersjoe Vaestra Ingelstad IS 1-1

Win

29/03/20 Isloch 0 : 1/2 Smolevichy Isloch 1-0

Win

28/03/20 FK Slutsk 1 : 0 Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest 0-1

Draw

27/03/20 Lunds BK 0 : 1 1/4 IFK Malmoe FK Lunds BK 3-1

Win

21/03/20 FK Vitebsk 0 : 1/2 FK Gorodeya FK Vitebsk 1-0

Win

20/03/20 Dynamo Brest 0 : 2 1/4 Smolevichy Smolevichy 1-1

Win

20/03/20 Central Coast Mariners 1 : 0 Melbourne City FC Melbourne City FC 2-4

Win

18/03/20 Yomraspor 1/2 : 0 Serik Belediyespor Yomraspor 1-0

Win

17/03/20 Goztepe 0 : 1/2 Rizespor Goztepe 2-0

Win

16/03/20 Eskisehirspor 1 1/4 : 0 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1-4

Win

15/03/20 Neftekhimik 1/4 : 0 Khimki Khimki 2-2

Lose

14/03/20 Ujpest 0 : 1/2 Paksi SE Paksi SE 1-1

Win

13/03/20 Dandenong City 1/2 : 0 Heidelberg United Heidelberg United 0-1

Win

13/03/20 Racing Club 0 : 1 3/4 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1-0

Win

11/03/20 St. Mirren 1/4 : 0 Hearts St. Mirren 1-0

Win

10/03/20 Stirling Albion 1 1/4 : 0 Cove Rangers Cove Rangers 1-7

Win

09/03/20 HNK Gorica 0 : 1/4 NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva 1-3

Win

08/03/20 Salzburg 0 : 1 1/2 Sturm Graz Salzburg 2-0

Win

07/03/20 DC United 0 : 1/4 Inter Miami CF DC United 2-1

Win

06/03/20 Wexford FC 3/4 : 0 Galway United FC Wexford FC 0-0

Win

05/03/20 Hermannstadt 3/4 : 0 FC FCSB FC FCSB 1-2

Win

04/03/20 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 : 3/4 Werder Bremen Eintracht Frankfurt 2-0

Win

03/03/20 Dundee FC 0 : 1 1/4 Alloa Athletic Dundee FC 0-0

Lose

02/03/20 Santa Clara 1 : 0 FC Porto FC Porto 0-2

Win

01/03/20 Espanyol 1/2 : 0 Atletico Madrid Espanyol 1-1

Win

29/02/20 Forfar Athletic 1/4 : 0 East Fife East Fife 0-1

Win

28/02/20 Orleans 1/4 : 0 Troyes Troyes 0-2

Win

27/02/20 LASK 0 : 1/2 AZ Alkmaar LASK 2-0

Win

26/02/20 Braga 0 : 1/2 Rangers Rangers 0-1

Win

25/02/20 Cheltenham Town 0 : 1/2 Northampton Town Cheltenham Town 2-1

Win

24/02/20 Jong FC Utrecht 3/4 : 0 FC Volendam Jong FC Utrecht 2-1

Win

23/02/20 FC Nordsjaelland 0 : 3/4 SoenderjyskE SoenderjyskE 2-1

Lose

22/02/20 Schalke 04 II 1/4 : 0 Borussia Moenchengladbach II Schalke 04 II 0-0

Win

21/02/20 Jong PSV 0 : 1/2 TOP Oss TOP Oss 1-1

Win

20/02/20 Bayer Leverkusen 0 : 1/2 FC Porto Bayer Leverkusen 2-1

Win

20/02/20 Independiente del Valle 1/4 : 0 Flamengo Independiente del Valle 2-2

Win

18/02/20 Chester FC 0 : 1/4 King's Lynn Town Chester FC 3-2

Win

17/02/20 Jong Ajax 0 : 1/2 NAC Breda NAC Breda 2-4

Win

16/02/20 OB 0 : 1/2 Broendby IF Broendby IF 0-2

Win

15/02/20 Mikkelin Palloilijat 0 : 1/2 EIF Mikkelin Palloilijat 0-2

Lose

14/02/20 Hertha Berlin II 0 : 1 1/4 ZFC Meuselwitz Hertha Berlin II 2-0

Win

13/02/20 Go Ahead Eagles 3/4 : 0 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1-4

Win

12/02/20 Huddersfield Town 0 : 1/4 Cardiff City Cardiff City 0-3

Win

12/02/20 Tijuana 0 : 1/2 Monarcas Morelia Tijuana 3-1

Win

11/02/20 Santos FC 0 : 1 1/4 Botafogo SP Santos FC 2-0

Win

09/02/20 Inter 0 : 1/2 AC Milan Inter 4-2

Win

08/02/20 Hertha Berlin 0 : 1/2 Mainz 05 Mainz 05 1-3

Win

07/02/20 Perth Glory 0 : 1/2 Wellington Phoenix Perth Glory 4-2

Win

06/02/20 Kortrijk 1/4 : 0 Royal Antwerp Kortrijk 0-1

Lose

05/02/20 Saint-Etienne 1/4 : 0 Marseille Marseille 0-2

Win

04/02/20 Lamia 1 1/4 : 0 Olympiacos Lamia 0-0

Win

03/02/20 Bochum 1/2 : 0 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1-3

Win

02/02/20 Piacenza 0 : 1/2 R.C. Cesena R.C. Cesena 1-1

Win

01/02/20 Rangers 0 : 1 1/2 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-0

Win

31/01/20 Clermont Foot 0 : 3/4 Orleans Clermont Foot 3-1

Win

31/01/20 Velez Sarsfield 0 : 1 Aldosivi Aldosivi 1-1

Win

29/01/20 Inter 0 : 1 Fiorentina Inter 2-1

Draw

28/01/20 Wadi Degla FC 1 : 0 El Zamalek El Zamalek 1-1

Lose

27/01/20 AFC Bournemouth 1/2 : 0 Arsenal Arsenal 1-2

Win

26/01/20 Cercle Brugge 1/2 : 0 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-2

Win

25/01/20 HJK 0 : 1 1/2 TPS HJK 3-0

Win

24/01/20 Grenoble 0 : 1/2 Chambly Chambly 0-0

Win

24/01/20 Gremio Anapolis 1/2 : 0 Atletico GO Atletico GO 0-2

Win

22/01/20 Elche 3/4 : 0 Athletic Bilbao Elche 1-1

Win

21/01/20 Port FC 0 : 3/4 Ceres-Negros FC Ceres-Negros FC 0-1

Win

20/01/20 West Bromwich Albion 0 : 1/2 Stoke City Stoke City 0-1

Win

19/01/20 Liverpool 0 : 1 1/4 Manchester United Liverpool 2-0

Win

18/01/20 Swansea City 0 : 1/2 Wigan Athletic Swansea City 2-1

Win

17/01/20 MVV Maastricht 1/2 : 0 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 0-0

Lose

16/01/20 Pau 3/4 : 0 Bordeaux Pau 2-2

Win

15/01/20 Bangladesh 3/4 : 0 Palestine Palestine 0-2

Win

14/01/20 Malaga 0 : 1/2 Ponferradina Malaga 1-0

Win

13/01/20 Parma Calcio 1913 0 : 1/2 Lecce Parma Calcio 1913 2-0

Win

12/01/20 Penafiel 1/2 : 0 Farense Penafiel 3-0

Win

11/01/20 Leicester City 0 : 3/4 Southampton Southampton 1-2

Win

10/01/20 Telstar 0 : 3/4 FC Eindhoven Telstar 2-0

Win

09/01/20 Gaziantep FK 0 : 3/4 Menemenspor Gaziantep FK 3-1

Win

08/01/20 Hoffenheim 0 : 1/4 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-3

Win

07/01/20 Reims 0 : 1/4 Strasbourg Strasbourg 0-0

Win

06/01/20 AC Milan 0 : 1 Sampdoria Sampdoria 0-0

Win

05/01/20 Lorient 0 : 1/2 Brest Brest 1-1

Win

04/01/20 Falkirk 0 : 1 1/4 Dumbarton Falkirk 3-0

Win

03/01/20 Umm Salal 1 1/2 : 0 Al-Rayyan Al-Rayyan 0-4

Win

02/01/20 Derby County 0 : 1/4 Barnsley Derby County 2-1

Win

01/01/20 Alfreton Town 0 : 1/4 Telford Telford 1-1

Win

01/01/20 Vissel Kobe 1/4 : 0 Kashima Antlers Vissel Kobe 2-0

Win

Disclaimer Notice: The management of FootballTips4U (HK) Limited and its website, FootballTips4u.info will not be held liable or responsible for any winnings or losses incurred/suffered by any individual(s) in the course of using information provided by FootballTips4U.info. We will take every single measure and effort, to represent our information accurately and timely. However, we do not guarantee each individual’s success, measured either in terms of monetary gains or knowledge attained, as such successes are purely and solely dependent on one’s money management, background, dedication, desire, faith, motivation etc.

All Track Records Monitored by