GOLDEN TIPS RECORDS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DATE | HOME | AHO | AWAY | TIPS | SCORE | STATUS |
31/12/21 | Emirates Club | 1 1/2 : 0 | Sharjah Cultural Club | Emirates Club | 2-2 | Win |
30/12/21 | Al-Tadhamon | 1 1/4 : 0 | Kazma | Kazma | 2-4 | Win |
29/12/21 | Difaa El Jadida | 0 : 3/4 | Rapide Club Oued Zem | Rapide Club Oued Zem | 2-0 | Lose |
28/12/21 | Chorley | 0 : 3/4 | Curzon | Chorley | 4-3 | Win |
27/12/21 | Farnborough | 0 : 1 | Swindon Supermarine | Farnborough | 2-0 | Win |
26/12/21 | Nasarawa United | 0 : 1 1/2 | Gombe United | Gombe United | 1-1 | Win |
25/12/21 | Galatasaray | 0 : 3/4 | Antalyaspor | Galatasaray | 2-0 | Win |
24/12/21 | USM Alger | 0 : 1 | MC Oran | MC Oran | 0-0 | Win |
23/12/21 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 0 : 1/4 | Kayserispor | Kayserispor | 2-2 | Win |
21/12/21 | Vitesse | 0 : 1 1/4 | PEC Zwolle | PEC Zwolle | 1-0 | Win |
20/12/21 | Benfica B | 0 : 3/4 | Vilafranquense | Vilafranquense | 0-0 | Win |
19/12/21 | Cambuur | 0 : 1/4 | SC Heerenveen | SC Heerenveen | 1-2 | Win |
18/12/21 | Hauts Lyonnais | 1 1/2 : 0 | SC Bastia | SC Bastia | 1-3 | Win |
16/12/21 | Royal Antwerp | 0 : 1 | Eupen | Royal Antwerp | 4-2 | Win |
15/12/21 | Vitesse | 0 : 1 | Sparta Rotterdam | Vitesse | 2-1 | Draw |
14/12/21 | Asteras Tripolis | 0 : 3/4 | Panetolikos | Asteras Tripolis | 1-0 | Win |
13/12/21 | Sirens FC | 0 : 3/4 | Gudja United | Gudja United | 0-0 | Win |
12/12/21 | Ajax | 0 : 2 | AZ Alkmaar | AZ Alkmaar | 1-2 | Win |
11/12/21 | Burgos CF | 0 : 1/4 | Fuenlabrada | Burgos CF | 2-0 | Win |
10/12/21 | De Graafschap | 0 : 1 3/4 | Helmond Sport | De Graafschap | 0-1 | Lose |
09/12/21 | SSC Napoli | 0 : 1/4 | Leicester City | SSC Napoli | 3-2 | Win |
08/12/21 | Franciacorta FC | 0 : 1/4 | Olginatese | Olginatese | 3-3 | Win |
07/12/21 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0 : 1 | FC Sheriff | FC Sheriff | 1-1 | Win |
06/12/21 | Crystal Palace U23 | 0 : 1/4 | West Ham United U23 | West Ham United U23 | 2-4 | Win |
03/12/21 | Derby County U23 | 1/4 : 0 | Chelsea U23 | Derby County U23 | 3-1 | Win |
03/12/21 | Real Tomayapo | 1 : 0 | The Strongest | Real Tomayapo | 0-0 | Win |
01/12/21 | Genoa | 1 : 0 | AC Milan | AC Milan | 0-3 | Win |
30/11/21 | Antalyaspor | 0 : 1 3/4 | Amed Sportif | Amed Sportif | 4-0 | Lose |
29/11/21 | Mjaellby | 0 : 1 1/2 | Oerebro | Oerebro | 0-0 | Win |
28/11/21 | Vasas Budapest | 0 : 1 3/4 | Budaors | Budaors | 1-1 | Win |
27/11/21 | Puszcza Niepolomice | 1/4 : 0 | Korona Kielce | Puszcza Niepolomice | 5-2 | Win |
26/11/21 | Colchester United | 1/4 : 0 | Newport County | Colchester United | 1-1 | Win |
25/11/21 | FC Midtjylland | 0 : 1/4 | Braga | FC Midtjylland | 3-2 | Win |
24/11/21 | Persepolis | 0 : 1 1/4 | Sanat Naft Abadan | Sanat Naft Abadan | 1-0 | Win |
23/11/21 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 1/2 : 0 | Crusaders | Crusaders | 0-2 | Win |
23/11/21 | Club Atletico Penarol | 0 : 1 | Cerro Largo | Cerro Largo | 2-2 | Win |
20/11/21 | Leyton Orient | 0 : 1/4 | Sutton United | Leyton Orient | 4-1 | Win |
20/11/21 | Vegalta Sendai | 1/4 : 0 | Shonan Bellmare | Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | Win |
19/11/21 | Banfield | 0 : 1 | Aldosivi | Aldosivi | 0-2 | Win |
17/11/21 | Union San Martin | 0 : 1 | Estrella Azul | Union San Martin | 5-2 | Win |
17/11/21 | Argentina | 0 : 1/4 | Brazil | Brazil | 0-0 | Win |
15/11/21 | Lithuania | 0 : 3/4 | Kuwait | Kuwait | 1-1 | Win |
14/11/21 | ADO Den Haag | 0 : 3/4 | VVV-Venlo | ADO Den Haag | 2-0 | Win |
13/11/21 | Pogon Siedlce | 0 : 1/4 | Znicz Pruszkow | Znicz Pruszkow | 1-2 | Win |
12/11/21 | Central Cordoba de Rosario | 0 : 1/4 | Victoriano Arenas | Victoriano Arenas | 3-1 | Lose |
11/11/21 | Surkhon-2011 | 3/4 : 0 | Nasaf Qarshi | Surkhon-2011 | 2-2 | Win |
11/11/21 | Deportivo La Guaira | 0 : 1/4 | Estudiantes Merida | Deportivo La Guaira | 2-1 | Win |
09/11/21 | Buxton | 0 : 1 | Atherton Collieries | Buxton | 2-0 | Win |
08/11/21 | Huracan | 0 : 1/4 | Argentinos Juniors | Argentinos Juniors | 1-1 | Win |
07/11/21 | Tasmania Berlin | 0 : 1/4 | Germania Halberstadt | Germania Halberstadt | 0-0 | Win |
06/11/21 | PEC Zwolle | 0 : 1/4 | Cambuur | Cambuur | 1-2 | Win |
05/11/21 | Apollon Limassol | 0 : 1 1/4 | Doxa Katokopia | Apollon Limassol | 3-0 | Win |
04/11/21 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 : 3/4 | Rapid Wien | Dinamo Zagreb | 3-1 | Win |
03/11/21 | RB Leipzig U19 | 1 : 0 | Paris Saint Germain U19 | RB Leipzig U19 | 1-4 | Lose |
02/11/21 | Southend United | 0 : 3/4 | Dover | Southend United | 4-1 | Win |
01/11/21 | Hapoel Ironi Akko | 0 : 1/4 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | Hapoel Ironi Akko | 1-0 | Win |
31/10/21 | TSV Schwabmuenchen | 1 1/2 : 0 | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | TSV Schwabmuenchen | 3-4 | Win |
29/10/21 | Youssoufia Berrechid | 0 : 1/4 | Olympic Club de Safi | Olympic Club de Safi | 0-0 | Win |
28/10/21 | IFK Gothenburg | 1/4 : 0 | Djurgaarden | IFK Gothenburg | 3-0 | Win |
27/10/21 | Etimesgut Belediyespor | 0 : 1 | Kahta 02 | Kahta 02 | 0-1 | Win |
26/10/21 | Roda JC Kerkrade | 0 : 1 1/4 | FC Den Bosch | Roda JC Kerkrade | 2-1 | Lose |
25/10/21 | CFR Cluj | 0 : 3/4 | Sepsi OSK | CFR Cluj | 2-0 | Win |
24/10/21 | HJK | 0 : 3/4 | FC Inter Turku | HJK | 2-1 | Win |
23/10/21 | Roda JC Kerkrade | 0 : 1/4 | FC Emmen | FC Emmen | 1-2 | Win |
22/10/21 | Ankaragucu | 0 : 1/4 | Manisa Futbol Kulubu | Ankaragucu | 2-1 | Win |
21/10/21 | Israel | 4 1/2 : 0 | Germany | Israel | 0-1 | Win |
20/10/21 | KFUM | 0 : 3/4 | Bryne | Bryne | 0-1 | Win |
19/10/21 | Sheffield United | 0 : 3/4 | Millwall | Millwall | 1-2 | Win |
18/10/21 | Istanbulspor | 0 : 1/4 | Tuzlaspor | Istanbulspor | 1-0 | Win |
17/10/21 | Inter Tuerkspor Kiel | 1 : 0 | Eckernfoerder SV | Eckernfoerder SV | 3-1 | Lose |
16/10/21 | Dijon | 0 : 1/4 | Amiens | Dijon | 1-0 | Win |
15/10/21 | FC Liefering | 0 : 1 3/4 | FC Juniors OOe | FC Liefering | 2-0 | Win |
15/10/21 | Brazil | 0 : 1 | Uruguay | Brazil | 4-1 | Win |
13/10/21 | Municipal Grecia | 0 : 1/4 | AD Guanacasteca | Municipal Grecia | 3-1 | Win |
13/10/21 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 0 : 3/4 | FC Ryazan | FC Ryazan | 0-0 | Win |
11/10/21 | Agropecuario | 0 : 3/4 | Chacarita Juniors | Agropecuario | 1-0 | Win |
10/10/21 | Rotenburger SV | 1 1/2 : 0 | Kickers Emden | Rotenburger SV | 1-2 | Win |
09/10/21 | Elversberg | 0 : 1 3/4 | TSG Balingen | Elversberg | 6-0 | Win |
09/10/21 | FC Juarez | 0 : 1/4 | Queretaro FC | FC Juarez | 0-0 | Lose |
07/10/21 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 0 : 1 | FC Uzhhorod | FC Uzhhorod | 1-1 | Win |
06/10/21 | Balestier Khalsa FC | 3/4 : 0 | Hougang United FC | Balestier Khalsa FC | 3-2 | Win |
05/10/21 | Woking | 1/4 : 0 | Dagenham & Redbridge | Woking | 1-0 | Win |
04/10/21 | Llaneros FC | 0 : 1/4 | Leones | Llaneros FC | 4-3 | Win |
03/10/21 | St. Pauli | 0 : 3/4 | Dynamo Dresden | St. Pauli | 3-0 | Win |
02/10/21 | Manchester United | 0 : 1 | Everton | Everton | 1-1 | Win |
01/10/21 | Germania Halberstadt | 3/4 : 0 | Energie Cottbus | Germania Halberstadt | 0-0 | Win |
30/09/21 | Metalurg Vidnoe | 3/4 : 0 | Peresvet Domodedovo | Metalurg Vidnoe | 0-2 | Lose |
29/09/21 | FA 2000 | 1 1/4 : 0 | Hvidovre | Hvidovre | 0-3 | Win |
28/09/21 | Al-Dhafra | 1/4 : 0 | Al Ittihad Kalba | Al-Dhafra | 1-1 | Win |
27/09/21 | Independiente Petrolero | 0 : 1 1/4 | Aurora | Independiente Petrolero | 3-0 | Win |
26/09/21 | Desna | 0 : 3/4 | Metalist 1925 | Metalist 1925 | 1-2 | Win |
25/09/21 | Nantong Zhiyun FC | 0 : 1 1/2 | Zibo Cuju | Nantong Zhiyun FC | 4-2 | Win |
24/09/21 | First Vienna FC | 0 : 1 1/2 | SV Leobendorf | SV Leobendorf | 1-4 | Win |
23/09/21 | Pacos de Ferreira | 0 : 1/4 | Boavista | Boavista | 1-2 | Win |
22/09/21 | Godoy Cruz | 1/4 : 0 | Racing Club | Godoy Cruz | 3-3 | Win |
21/09/21 | Preston North End | 0 : 1 | Cheltenham Town | Cheltenham Town | 4-1 | Lose |
20/09/21 | Kjelsaas | 0 : 2 | Rosenborg 2 | Kjelsaas | 6-1 | Win |
19/09/21 | Andijon | 1 3/4 : 0 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | Andijon | 1-0 | Win |
18/09/21 | Saarbruecken | 0 : 1/4 | Tuerkguecue Muenchen | Saarbruecken | 3-1 | Win |
17/09/21 | Heilongjiang Ice City FC | 1 1/4 : 0 | Chengdu Rongcheng FC | Heilongjiang Ice City FC | 2-1 | Win |
17/09/21 | CD Tepatitlan de Morelos | 0 : 3/4 | Cancun FC | Cancun FC | 1-2 | Win |
15/09/21 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 : 1/4 | Pohang Steelers | Pohang Steelers | 0-1 | Win |
14/09/21 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 0 : 1 1/4 | Weymouth | Dagenham & Redbridge | 4-2 | Win |
13/09/21 | Independiente | 0 : 1/4 | Lanus | Lanus | 0-1 | Win |
11/09/21 | Feirense | 0 : 1/4 | Academica | Feirense | 1-0 | Win |
10/09/21 | ASV Drassburg | 3/4 : 0 | ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | ASV Drassburg | 4-0 | Win |
10/09/21 | Brazil | 0 : 1 1/4 | Peru | Brazil | 2-0 | Win |
08/09/21 | Bremer SV | 0 : 4 | FC Union 60 | FC Union 60 | 4-2 | Win |
07/09/21 | Meizhou Hakka | 0 : 1 3/4 | Shenyang Urban FC | Meizhou Hakka | 2-0 | Win |
06/09/21 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 : 1/4 | Burton Albion | Burton Albion | 0-0 | Win |
05/09/21 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 0 : 3/4 | Holstein Kiel II | Holstein Kiel II | 0-3 | Win |
05/09/21 | Rio Grande Valley FC | 0 : 1 | Loudoun United | Loudoun United | 1-1 | Win |
04/09/21 | Vasco da Gama | 0 : 1 | Brasil de Pelotas | Brasil de Pelotas | 1-1 | Win |
03/09/21 | Patriotas | 3/4 : 0 | Atletico Nacional | Atletico Nacional | 1-2 | Win |
01/09/21 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 0 : 1 1/2 | Altonaer FC 93 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 1-1 | Lose |
31/08/21 | FC KTP | 1 1/4 : 0 | FC Inter Turku | FC Inter Turku | 1-3 | Win |
30/08/21 | AFC Fylde | 0 : 1 | Southport | AFC Fylde | 2-1 | Draw |
29/08/21 | Penang FC | 0 : 1 | Petaling Jaya City FC | Penang FC | 2-1 | Draw |
28/08/21 | Rio Ave | 0 : 3/4 | Leixoes | Rio Ave | 2-1 | Win |
27/08/21 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 0 : 1 1/2 | SC Freiburg | SC Freiburg | 2-1 | Win |
26/08/21 | Al Nassr FC | 0 : 1 1/4 | Al-Taawoun | Al Nassr FC | 3-1 | Win |
25/08/21 | Valasske Mezirici | 1 3/4 : 0 | SK Prostejov | SK Prostejov | 0-3 | Win |
24/08/21 | Warrington Town | 0 : 1/4 | Atherton Collieries | Warrington Town | 2-0 | Win |
23/08/21 | Grorud | 1/4 : 0 | Jerv | Jerv | 2-3 | Win |
22/08/21 | FC Kolos Kovalivka | 0 : 1/4 | FC Olexandriya | FC Olexandriya | 0-1 | Win |
21/08/21 | OH Leuven | 0 : 1/4 | Eupen | Eupen | 1-4 | Win |
20/08/21 | Khorfakkan | 3/4 : 0 | Al-Ain | Al-Ain | 1-3 | Win |
19/08/21 | Al-Jalil | 1 : 0 | Ramtha SC | Ramtha SC | 0-1 | Draw |
18/08/21 | Berliner AK 07 | 0 : 1/4 | VSG Altglienicke | VSG Altglienicke | 0-2 | Win |
16/08/21 | Elche | 1/4 : 0 | Athletic Bilbao | Elche | 0-0 | Win |
15/08/21 | Bursaspor | 0 : 1/4 | Adanaspor | Adanaspor | 1-1 | Win |
14/08/21 | Jeonnam Dragons | 0 : 1/4 | FC Anyang | FC Anyang | 1-2 | Win |
13/08/21 | SV Heimstetten | 1 : 0 | SpVgg Bayreuth | SpVgg Bayreuth | 2-3 | Draw |
12/08/21 | Shenyang Urban FC | 1 : 0 | Kunshan FC | Shenyang Urban FC | 2-1 | Win |
12/08/21 | Cruzeiro | 0 : 3/4 | Vitoria | Cruzeiro | 2-2 | Lose |
10/08/21 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1/4 : 0 | Olympiacos | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2-2 | Win |
09/08/21 | NA Hussein Dey | 0 : 3/4 | CS Constantine | NA Hussein Dey | 2-1 | Win |
08/08/21 | Johor Darul Ta'zim FC | 0 : 2 1/4 | Sabah FA | Sabah FA | 2-0 | Win |
06/08/21 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 0 : 1 1/4 | FC Wels | Deutschlandsberger SC | 7-1 | Win |
06/08/21 | Juazeirense | 1 : 0 | Santos FC | Juazeirense | 2-0 | Win |
04/08/21 | Ferencvaros | 1/4 : 0 | Slavia Prague | Ferencvaros | 2-0 | Win |
03/08/21 | Thun | 0 : 1 | Yverdon | Thun | 3-0 | Win |
03/08/21 | Atletico de San Luis | 0 : 1/4 | Queretaro FC | Queretaro FC | 1-1 | Win |
01/08/21 | Lille | 1/4 : 0 | Paris Saint-Germain | Paris Saint-Germain | 1-0 | Lose |
31/07/21 | Atalanta | 0 : 1 3/4 | Pordenone Calcio | Pordenone Calcio | 2-1 | Win |
30/07/21 | Bayern Munich II | 0 : 1 | VfB Eichstaett | Bayern Munich II | 6-3 | Win |
28/07/21 | Sunshine Stars | 0 : 3/4 | Plateau United | Sunshine Stars | 3-2 | Win |
27/07/21 | Torino | 0 : 1 1/4 | Al Fateh FC | Al Fateh FC | 0-0 | Win |
27/07/21 | Cuiaba | 1/4 : 0 | Corinthians | Corinthians | 1-2 | Win |
25/07/21 | SC Verl | 0 : 1/4 | Tuerkguecue Muenchen | Tuerkguecue Muenchen | 0-0 | Win |
24/07/21 | Valenciennes | 0 : 1/4 | Niort | Niort | 0-0 | Win |
23/07/21 | NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 2 : 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 0-4 | Lose |
22/07/21 | Benfica | 0 : 1/4 | Lille | Benfica | 1-0 | Win |
21/07/21 | Salernitana | 0 : 1 1/2 | Sambenedettese | Sambenedettese | 3-2 | Win |
21/07/21 | Athletico Paranaense | 0 : 3/4 | America de Cali | Athletico Paranaense | 4-1 | Win |
20/07/21 | Tigre | 0 : 1/4 | San Martin de Tucuman | San Martin de Tucuman | 0-1 | Win |
18/07/21 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 0 : 1 1/2 | Ural II | Ural II | 2-1 | Win |
17/07/21 | Maardu Linnameeskond | 0 : 2 | Nomme United | Maardu Linnameeskond | 5-1 | Win |
17/07/21 | Guadeloupe | 1 1/2 : 0 | Jamaica | Guadeloupe | 1-2 | Win |
15/07/21 | Fram Reykjavik | 0 : 1/4 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | 1-1 | Win |
14/07/21 | FC Seoul | 0 : 1/4 | Incheon United | FC Seoul | 0-1 | Lose |
14/07/21 | Vitoria | 0 : 1/4 | Sampaio Correa | Sampaio Correa | 2-2 | Win |
13/07/21 | San Martin de Tucuman | 0 : 1/4 | Quilmes | Quilmes | 1-2 | Win |
11/07/21 | SE Juventude | 0 : 3/4 | Tocantinopolis | Tocantinopolis | 3-3 | Win |
10/07/21 | Oerebro Syrianska IF | 0 : 3/4 | Assyriska FF | Oerebro Syrianska IF | 4-3 | Win |
10/07/21 | FC Cincinnati | 0 : 1/4 | Columbus Crew | Columbus Crew | 2-2 | Win |
08/07/21 | Kjelsaas | 0 : 3/4 | Notodden | Kjelsaas | 3-2 | Win |
07/07/21 | Deportivo Coopsol | 0 : 1/4 | Union Huaral | Union Huaral | 1-1 | Win |
06/07/21 | Ilves II | 0 : 1/4 | Honka (A) | Honka (A) | 2-4 | Win |
05/07/21 | Spartak Moscow | 0 : 1 1/4 | Sibenik | Sibenik | 4-2 | Lose |
05/07/21 | FC Dallas | 0 : 3/4 | Vancouver Whitecaps | Vancouver Whitecaps | 2-2 | Win |
03/07/21 | Feyenoord | 0 : 1/4 | AEK Athens | Feyenoord | 3-1 | Win |
02/07/21 | FC Minsk | 0 : 1 | FC Smorgon | FC Smorgon | 2-2 | Win |
01/07/21 | Naft Masjed Soleyman FC | 0 : 1/4 | Sanat Naft Abadan | Sanat Naft Abadan | 1-2 | Win |
30/06/21 | KaaPo | 0 : 1 3/4 | EPS | EPS | 0-2 | Win |
29/06/21 | B68 Toftir | 2 1/4 : 0 | HB Torshavn | HB Torshavn | 0-6 | Win |
27/06/21 | Paykan | 0 : 1/4 | Naft Masjed Soleyman FC | Paykan | 1-1 | Lose |
26/06/21 | Parana Clube | 0 : 1/4 | EC Sao Jose | Parana Clube | 3-1 | Win |
25/06/21 | B36 Torshavn | 1 3/4 : 0 | Klaksvik | B36 Torshavn | 0-0 | Win |
24/06/21 | Bolivia | 1 3/4 : 0 | Uruguay | Uruguay | 0-2 | Win |
23/06/21 | NJS | 1/4 : 0 | Atlantis | Atlantis | 0-3 | Win |
22/06/21 | Sandviken | 0 : 1 3/4 | Lyn Fotball | Sandviken | 5-0 | Win |
22/06/21 | Santa Cruz | 0 : 1/4 | EC Jacuipense | EC Jacuipense | 2-2 | Win |
20/06/21 | Racing | 1/4 : 0 | Danubio | Racing | 2-1 | Win |
19/06/21 | Sol de Mayo | 0 : 1/4 | Ciudad de Bolivar | Ciudad de Bolivar | 0-0 | Win |
18/06/21 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 0 : 3/4 | FK Orsha | FK Orsha | 3-1 | Lose |
16/06/21 | Kyetume | 0 : 3/4 | Mbarara City | Mbarara City | 1-3 | Win |
15/06/21 | Palestine | 0 : 1 | Yemen | Palestine | 3-0 | Win |
14/06/21 | Poland | 0 : 3/4 | Slovakia | Slovakia | 1-2 | Win |
13/06/21 | Rukh Brest | 0 : 3/4 | Torpedo Zhodino | Rukh Brest | 3-0 | Win |
12/06/21 | St. Kitts and Nevis | 3/4 : 0 | El Salvador | El Salvador | 0-4 | Win |
11/06/21 | Afghanistan | 2 : 0 | Oman | Afghanistan | 1-2 | Win |
10/06/21 | Denmark | 0 : 1 | Australia | Denmark | 3-2 | Draw |
09/06/21 | Vasco da Gama | 0 : 1 1/4 | Boavista | Vasco da Gama | 1-1 | Lose |
09/06/21 | Chile | 0 : 1 1/2 | Bolivia | Bolivia | 1-1 | Win |
07/06/21 | Legon Cities FC | 0 : 3/4 | Inter Allies FC | Legon Cities FC | 1-0 | Win |
06/06/21 | Luxembourg | 3/4 : 0 | Scotland | Scotland | 0-1 | Win |
06/06/21 | Portland Thorns | 0 : 1 | Racing Louisville | Portland Thorns | 3-0 | Win |
05/06/21 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 0 : 1/4 | Ehime FC | Ehime FC | 2-2 | Win |
04/06/21 | Uruguay | 0 : 3/4 | Paraguay | Paraguay | 0-0 | Win |
03/06/21 | Botafogo PB | 0 : 3/4 | Campinense | Campinense | 0-0 | Win |
01/06/21 | GIF Sundsvall | 0 : 1/4 | Joenkoepings Soedra | Joenkoepings Soedra | 1-2 | Win |
01/06/21 | Audax Italiano | 0 : 1/4 | Universidad de Chile | Audax Italiano | 2-1 | Win |
30/05/21 | Switzerland | 0 : 3/4 | USA | Switzerland | 2-1 | Win |
29/05/21 | NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 0 : 3/4 | HNK Orijent 1919 | NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1-1 | Lose |
28/05/21 | Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr | 0 : 1/4 | Mes Kerman | Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr | 1-0 | Win |
27/05/21 | Tishreen | 0 : 1 1/4 | Shabab Al-Amaari | Tishreen | 5-1 | Win |
26/05/21 | Daegu FC | 0 : 1 1/2 | Gimhae | Daegu FC | 2-0 | Win |
25/05/21 | Rudar Pljevlja | 0 : 1 | FK Podgorica | Rudar Pljevlja | 1-0 | Draw |
24/05/21 | Almeria | 0 : 1 | Logrones | Almeria | 2-1 | Draw |
23/05/21 | Brest | 2 : 0 | Paris Saint-Germain | Paris Saint-Germain | 0-2 | Draw |
22/05/21 | Stal Rzeszow | 0 : 3/4 | Sokol Ostroda | Stal Rzeszow | 3-1 | Win |
21/05/21 | Green Gully Cavaliers | 0 : 3/4 | Dandenong Thunder SC | Dandenong Thunder SC | 2-2 | Win |
20/05/21 | Anderlecht | 1/4 : 0 | Club Brugge | Anderlecht | 3-3 | Win |
19/05/21 | RM Hamm Benfica | 0 : 3/4 | FC Etzella Ettelbruck | FC Etzella Ettelbruck | 1-1 | Win |
19/05/21 | Independiente | 0 : 1/4 | Bahia | Independiente | 1-0 | Win |
17/05/21 | Levski Sofia | 0 : 3/4 | FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 | Levski Sofia | 1-1 | Lose |
16/05/21 | Benevento | 0 : 1 1/4 | Crotone | Crotone | 1-1 | Win |
15/05/21 | Slovan Bratislava B | 3/4 : 0 | Slavoj Trebisov | Slovan Bratislava B | 2-1 | Win |
14/05/21 | Nevezis | 3/4 : 0 | Hegelmann Litauen | Hegelmann Litauen | 0-1 | Win |
13/05/21 | Operario MS | 0 : 2 1/2 | Comercial MS | Comercial MS | 1-1 | Win |
12/05/21 | NEC Nijmegen | 0 : 2 | FC Dordrecht | FC Dordrecht | 2-1 | Win |
11/05/21 | Santa Clara | 0 : 1/4 | Rio Ave | Santa Clara | 1-0 | Win |
10/05/21 | Hebei FC | 1 1/4 : 0 | Shanghai Shenhua | Hebei FC | 1-1 | Win |
09/05/21 | Hong Kong FC | 0 : 2 | Yuen Long | Yuen Long | 2-1 | Win |
08/05/21 | Toowong | 1 : 0 | St George Willawong FC | Toowong | 1-5 | Lose |
07/05/21 | Xamax | 0 : 1/4 | Wil | Wil | 2-2 | Win |
06/05/21 | Silkeborg | 0 : 3/4 | Esbjerg fB | Silkeborg | 2-0 | Win |
05/05/21 | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | 1 : 0 | Hebei FC | Hebei FC | 0-1 | Draw |
04/05/21 | Fortuna Koeln | 0 : 1/4 | Fortuna Duesseldorf II | Fortuna Koeln | 2-0 | Win |
03/05/21 | Ordabasy Shymkent | 0 : 1 3/4 | FC Turan | FC Turan | 0-1 | Win |
02/05/21 | Reading FC Women | 0 : 1/4 | Brighton & Hove Albion Women | Reading FC Women | 3-2 | Win |
01/05/21 | Komarno | 0 : 1 1/2 | Slovan Bratislava B | Slovan Bratislava B | 3-2 | Win |
30/04/21 | BW Linz | 0 : 1 1/4 | Floridsdorfer AC | BW Linz | 2-0 | Win |
29/04/21 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 0 : 3/4 | Strogino | Saturn Ramenskoye | 2-0 | Win |
28/04/21 | Arsenal | 0 : 2 1/4 | West Ham United | West Ham United | 2-0 | Win |
27/04/21 | Annan Athletic | 0 : 1/4 | Stenhousemuir | Annan Athletic | 1-1 | Lose |
26/04/21 | Clermont Foot | 0 : 1 1/2 | Chateauroux | Chateauroux | 2-1 | Win |
25/04/21 | Debrecen | 0 : 1 1/2 | Kazincbarcikai BSC | Debrecen | 3-1 | Win |
24/04/21 | St. Gallen | 0 : 3/4 | FC Vaduz | St. Gallen | 1-0 | Win |
23/04/21 | Riteriai | 1 : 0 | Zalgiris Vilnius | Riteriai | 1-1 | Win |
22/04/21 | Atletico Madrid | 0 : 1 1/4 | SD Huesca | Atletico Madrid | 2-0 | Win |
20/04/21 | Novosibirsk FK | 0 : 2 | Volna Nizhny Novgorod | Volna Nizhny Novgorod | 1-0 | Win |
19/04/21 | Umraniyespor | 0 : 3/4 | Ankaraspor | Umraniyespor | 4-3 | Win |
18/04/21 | FK Metalac | 0 : 1/4 | Indjija | Indjija | 0-0 | Win |
17/04/21 | NK Bravo | 1/4 : 0 | Domzale | NK Bravo | 2-2 | Win |
16/04/21 | Hapoel Afula | 0 : 1/4 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | Hapoel Afula | 5-0 | Win |
15/04/21 | Villarreal | 0 : 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | Dinamo Zagreb | 2-1 | Draw |
14/04/21 | Borussia Dortmund | 1 : 0 | Manchester City | Manchester City | 1-2 | Draw |
13/04/21 | Mes Kerman | 0 : 3/4 | Shahrdari Astara | Mes Kerman | 2-0 | Win |
12/04/21 | CSKA Moscow | 0 : 1 1/2 | FC Rotor Volgograd | CSKA Moscow | 2-0 | Win |
11/04/21 | Burnley | 0 : 1/4 | Newcastle United | Newcastle United | 1-2 | Win |
10/04/21 | Forfar Athletic | 1/2 : 0 | East Fife | East Fife | 1-2 | Win |
09/04/21 | Arminia Bielefeld | 1/4 : 0 | Freiburg | Arminia Bielefeld | 1-0 | Win |
08/04/21 | Arsenal Tula | 3/4 : 0 | CSKA Moscow | CSKA Moscow | 1-2 | Win |
07/04/21 | Sydney FC | 0 : 3/4 | Perth Glory | Sydney FC | 1-0 | Win |
06/04/21 | Aswan FC | 1/4 : 0 | ENPPI | ENPPI | 1-0 | Lose |
05/04/21 | Wealdstone | 0 : 1/4 | Barnet | Wealdstone | 5-1 | Win |
04/04/21 | HB Koege | 3/4 : 0 | Viborg | HB Koege | 1-1 | Win |
02/04/21 | Longford Town | 1/2 : 0 | Sligo Rovers | Sligo Rovers | 0-1 | Win |
01/04/21 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 1/4 : 0 | SV Roedinghausen | Sportfreunde Lotte | 1-1 | Win |
31/03/21 | Scotland | 0 : 1 3/4 | Faroe Islands | Scotland | 4-0 | Win |
30/03/21 | Brechin City | 1 1/2 : 0 | Elgin City | Brechin City | 1-2 | Win |
29/03/21 | FC Dordrecht | 3/4 : 0 | Telstar | FC Dordrecht | 1-0 | Win |
28/03/21 | Croatia U21 | 1/4 : 0 | Switzerland U21 | Croatia U21 | 3-2 | Win |
27/03/21 | Cliftonville | 1/4 : 0 | Coleraine | Cliftonville | 2-1 | Win |
27/03/21 | Albirex Niigata | 0 : 1/2 | Tokyo Verdy | Tokyo Verdy | 7-0 | Lose |
25/03/21 | South Africa | 0 : 1/4 | Ghana | Ghana | 1-1 | Win |
24/03/21 | Hungary U21 | 1 1/2 : 0 | Germany U21 | Germany U21 | 0-3 | Win |
23/03/21 | Barrow | 0 : 1/2 | Grimsby Town | Grimsby Town | 0-1 | Win |
22/03/21 | Real Zaragoza | 0 : 1/4 | CD Mirandes | Real Zaragoza | 1-0 | Win |
21/03/21 | Villarreal | 0 : 1 1/4 | Cadiz | Cadiz | 2-1 | Win |
20/03/21 | Crotone | 1/2 : 0 | Bologna | Bologna | 2-3 | Win |
19/03/21 | Odra Opole | 0 : 1/2 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 1-1 | Win |
18/03/21 | AC Milan | 1/4 : 0 | Manchester United | Manchester United | 0-1 | Win |
17/03/21 | Incheon United | 0 : 1/4 | Suwon FC | Incheon United | 4-1 | Win |
16/03/21 | Monza | 0 : 1 1/4 | Reggiana | Monza | 2-0 | Win |
15/03/21 | Gent | 1/2 : 0 | Club Brugge | Club Brugge | 0-4 | Win |
14/03/21 | Leicester City | 0 : 1 | Sheffield United | Sheffield United | 5-0 | Lose |
13/03/21 | Warrenpoint Town | 1 : 0 | Glentoran | Glentoran | 0-2 | Win |
12/03/21 | Sporting Charleroi | 1 : 0 | Club Brugge | Sporting Charleroi | 1-1 | Win |
12/03/21 | Deportivo Cali | 0 : 1/4 | America de Cali | America de Cali | 0-2 | Win |
10/03/21 | Atletico Madrid | 0 : 1/2 | Athletic Bilbao | Atletico Madrid | 2-1 | Win |
09/03/21 | Notts County | 0 : 1/2 | FC Halifax Town | FC Halifax Town | 1-2 | Win |
08/03/21 | Al Ahli | 3/4 : 0 | Al-Hidd | Al Ahli | 1-1 | Win |
07/03/21 | Palmeiras | 0 : 1/4 | Gremio | Palmeiras | 2-0 | Win |
07/03/21 | Club Atletico Penarol | 0 : 3/4 | River Plate | Club Atletico Penarol | 2-0 | Win |
05/03/21 | Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary | 0 : 1/2 | El Entag El Harby | El Entag El Harby | 2-0 | Lose |
04/03/21 | FC Zuerich | 1/4 : 0 | Luzern | Luzern | 1-2 | Win |
03/03/21 | Luebeck | 1/2 : 0 | Hansa Rostock | Luebeck | 1-0 | Win |
02/03/21 | Nancy | 0 : 1/4 | Caen | Nancy | 1-0 | Win |
01/03/21 | Everton | 0 : 1/2 | Southampton | Everton | 1-0 | Win |
28/02/21 | Botev Vratsa | 0 : 1/4 | FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 | FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 | 0-3 | Win |
27/02/21 | West Bromwich Albion | 1/2 : 0 | Brighton & Hove Albion | West Bromwich Albion | 1-0 | Win |
26/02/21 | Werder Bremen | 3/4 : 0 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Werder Bremen | 2-1 | Win |
25/02/21 | Arsenal | 0 : 3/4 | Benfica | Arsenal | 3-2 | Win |
24/02/21 | Atletico Alagoinhas | 1/2 : 0 | Vitoria | Vitoria | 1-2 | Win |
23/02/21 | Sudeva | 1/2 : 0 | Gokulam FC | Gokulam FC | 0-1 | Win |
22/02/21 | Al-Sadd | 0 : 2 1/4 | Al-Arabi | Al-Sadd | 3-2 | Lose |
21/02/21 | Farense | 1 1/4 : 0 | Benfica | Farense | 0-0 | Win |
20/02/21 | MVV Maastricht | 1/2 : 0 | Excelsior | MVV Maastricht | 1-0 | Win |
19/02/21 | Helmond Sport | 1/4 : 0 | Roda JC Kerkrade | Roda JC Kerkrade | 1-2 | Win |
18/02/21 | FK Crvena Zvezda | 1/2 : 0 | AC Milan | FK Crvena Zvezda | 2-2 | Win |
17/02/21 | Coritiba | 1 : 0 | Palmeiras | Coritiba | 1-0 | Win |
16/02/21 | Cambuur | 0 : 2 | TOP Oss | Cambuur | 3-0 | Win |
15/02/21 | Cobresal | 0 : 1 | Union Espanola | Cobresal | 4-1 | Win |
14/02/21 | Aizawl | 0 : 1/2 | Sudeva | Sudeva | 1-1 | Win |
13/02/21 | Caen | 0 : 1/4 | Niort | Caen | 1-0 | Win |
12/02/21 | Viborg | 0 : 1/2 | Fredericia | Viborg | 4-0 | Win |
12/02/21 | Club Atletico Penarol | 0 : 1 | Deportivo Maldonado | Deportivo Maldonado | 1-1 | Win |
10/02/21 | AEK Athens | 0 : 1 1/2 | NFC Volos | NFC Volos | 4-2 | Lose |
08/02/21 | Leeds United | 0 : 1/2 | Crystal Palace | Leeds United | 2-0 | Win |
08/02/21 | Sydney FC | 0 : 1 | Canberra United FC | Sydney FC | 4-0 | Win |
06/02/21 | AC Oulu | 1/2 : 0 | SJK | SJK | 0-1 | Win |
05/02/21 | Guingamp | 0 : 1/2 | Dunkerque | Dunkerque | 0-0 | Win |
05/02/21 | Athletico Paranaense | 1/4 : 0 | Internacional | Athletico Paranaense | 0-0 | Win |
03/02/21 | Liverpool | 0 : 1 1/4 | Brighton & Hove Albion | Brighton & Hove Albion | 0-1 | Win |
01/02/21 | FC Porto | 0 : 1 1/4 | Rio Ave | Rio Ave | 2-0 | Lose |
31/01/21 | Baroka FC | 1/4 : 0 | Cape Town City FC | Baroka FC | 1-1 | Win |
30/01/21 | Excelsior | 0 : 1 | FC Den Bosch | FC Den Bosch | 4-4 | Win |
29/01/21 | Gaziantep FK | 1/2 : 0 | Galatasaray | Galatasaray | 1-2 | Win |
29/01/21 | Gremio | 1/4 : 0 | Flamengo | Flamengo | 2-4 | Win |
27/01/21 | Darmstadt | 0 : 1/2 | Sandhausen | Darmstadt | 2-1 | Win |
26/01/21 | Bromley | 0 : 1/4 | Woking | Woking | 2-2 | Win |
25/01/21 | Fenerbahce | 0 : 1 1/4 | Kayserispor | Fenerbahce | 3-0 | Win |
24/01/21 | Jablonec | 0 : 1 1/2 | Pribram | Pribram | 2-1 | Win |
23/01/21 | Queen of South | 0 : 1/4 | Greenock Morton | Queen of South | 2-1 | Win |
22/01/21 | Telstar | 0 : 1 | Jong AZ Alkmaar | Jong AZ Alkmaar | 2-2 | Win |
21/01/21 | Atlanta | 0 : 1/4 | Ferro Carril Oeste | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2-1 | Lose |
21/01/21 | Sao Paulo | 0 : 1/4 | Internacional | Internacional | 1-5 | Win |
19/01/21 | Hull City | 0 : 1/2 | Accrington Stanley | Hull City | 3-0 | Win |
18/01/21 | Portimonense | 0 : 1/4 | Belenenses SAD | Portimonense | 1-0 | Win |
17/01/21 | Sheffield United | 3/4 : 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | Tottenham Hotspur | 1-3 | Win |
16/01/21 | Leicester City | 0 : 3/4 | Southampton | Leicester City | 2-0 | Win |
16/01/21 | Necaxa | 0 : 1/2 | Atletico de San Luis | Necaxa | 1-0 | Win |
14/01/21 | Fenerbahce | 0 : 1 1/4 | Kasimpasa | Kasimpasa | 1-0 | Win |
13/01/21 | Tshakhuma FC | 1/2 : 0 | Orlando Pirates | Orlando Pirates | 0-3 | Win |
12/01/21 | Charlton Athletic | 0 : 3/4 | Rochdale | Rochdale | 4-4 | Win |
11/01/21 | Sporting Gijon | 0 : 1/4 | Fuenlabrada | Sporting Gijon | 2-1 | Win |
10/01/21 | Jahn Regensburg | 1/4 : 0 | Bochum | Bochum | 0-2 | Win |
09/01/21 | Genoa | 1/4 : 0 | Bologna | Bologna | 2-0 | Lose |
08/01/21 | Benfica | 0 : 2 1/4 | Tondela | Tondela | 2-0 | Win |
07/01/21 | Al-Sadd | 0 : 2 | Al-Sailiya | Al-Sadd | 8-0 | Win |
06/01/21 | Reims | 0 : 1/2 | Dijon | Dijon | 0-0 | Win |
04/01/21 | Agropecuario | 0 : 1/2 | Ferro Carril Oeste | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0-1 | Win |
03/01/21 | Kayserispor | 1 : 0 | Besiktas | Besiktas | 0-2 | Win |
02/01/21 | Real Madrid | 0 : 1 | Celta Vigo | Real Madrid | 2-0 | Win |
01/01/21 | Everton | 0 : 1/2 | West Ham United | West Ham United | 0-1 | Win |
Disclaimer Notice: The management of FootballTips4U (HK) Limited and its website, FootballTips4u.info will not be held liable or responsible for any winnings or losses incurred/suffered by any individual(s) in the course of using information provided by FootballTips4U.info. We will take every single measure and effort, to represent our information accurately and timely. However, we do not guarantee each individual’s success, measured either in terms of monetary gains or knowledge attained, as such successes are purely and solely dependent on one’s money management, background, dedication, desire, faith, motivation etc.