GOLDEN TIPS RECORDS
DATE HOME AHO AWAY TIPS SCORE STATUS
31/12/23 Penybont Pontypridd United

Draw

30/12/23 Atalanta Lecce

Win

29/12/23 Paradou AC JS Saoura

Win

28/12/23 Lebanon Jordan

Win

27/12/23 Chelsea Crystal Palace 2-1

Win

26/12/23 Notts County Doncaster Rovers 3-0

Lose

25/12/23 Eyupspor Erzurumspor FK 3-0

Win

24/12/23 Wolverhampton Wanderers Chelsea 2-1

Lose

24/12/23 Comunicaciones FC Guastatoya

Draw

22/12/23 Monza Fiorentina

Win

21/12/23 FC Maan Al-Ahly

Win

20/12/23 FCV Farul Constanta Rapid Bucuresti

Win

19/12/23 Sreenidi Deccan FC Gokulam FC

Win

18/12/23 Sektzia Nes Tziona Hapoel Kfar Saba

Win

17/12/23 Almere City FC Vitesse

Win

16/12/23 Diosgyori VTK MTK Budapest

Lose

15/12/23 Briton Ferry Cwmbran Celtic

Win

14/12/23 Brighton & Hove Albion Marseille

Draw

13/12/23 Newcastle United U19 AC Milan U19

Win

12/12/23 Melbourne City FC Zhejiang Professional

Win

11/12/23 Singida Big Stars Kinondoni MC

Win

10/12/23 Benevento Avellino

Win

09/12/23 AC Ajaccio Orleans

Win

08/12/23 FCA Walldorf Bahlinger SC

Win

07/12/23 CSKA 1948 Beroe

Win

06/12/23 FK Dubocica Radnicki Novi Beograd

Win

04/12/23 Montana Marek Dupnitsa

Win

03/12/23 Liverpool Fulham

Win

03/12/23 Club Sport Herediano LD Alajuelense

Win

01/12/23 FC Groningen VVV-Venlo

Win

30/11/23 Red Bull Bragantino Fortaleza

Win

29/11/23 Miramar Misiones Sud America

Win

28/11/23 FC Gagra Samtredia

Win

26/11/23 Jezero Rudar Pljevlja

Win

18/11/23 CDM FC Chilangos FC

Win

17/11/23 Bangor 1876 Buckley Town

Win

15/11/23 Ireland U19 Albania U19

Win

14/11/23 Dorchester Town Bracknell Town

Win

12/11/23 Rizespor Istanbulspor

Lose

08/11/23 Urartu FC Alashkert FC

Win

07/11/23 Worksop Morpeth Town FC

Win

04/11/23 DJK Gebenbach Donaustauf

Draw

02/11/23 Sassuolo Spezia

Win

29/10/23 Asociacion Deportiva Tarma Carlos A. Mannucci

Win

28/10/23 St. Mirren St. Johnstone

Lose

27/10/23 FC Midtjylland Lyngby

Draw

26/10/23 Messina Brindisi

Win

25/10/23 Ruzomberok Liptovsky Mikulas

Win

24/10/23 Danubio Boston River

Win

21/10/23 Sollentuna FK Taeby FK

Win

19/10/23 Sanat Naft Abadan Malavan

Lose

14/10/23 Solihull Moors Biggleswade Town

Win

13/10/23 SC Wiedenbrueck SV Roedinghausen

Win

11/10/23 Patriotas Tigres FC

Win

10/10/23 Walsall Forest Green Rovers

Win

09/10/23 Villarreal B Espanyol

Win

08/10/23 ASK Klagenfurt Ried II

Win

06/10/23 S.V. Robinhood CA Pantoja

Win

04/10/23 Sporting Gijon Elche

Win

03/10/23 Ulm 1860 Munich

Lose

02/10/23 TJK Legion Nomme United

Win

01/10/23 CE Carroi FC Santa Coloma

Win

30/09/23 Tottenham Hotspur Liverpool

Win

28/09/23 Urartu FC BKMA

Win

27/09/23 PSV Eindhoven Go Ahead Eagles

Lose

23/09/23 Desportivo Fabril Barreiro Maritimo

Draw

22/09/23 FSV Zwickau BSG Chemie Leipzig

Win

17/09/23 AZ Alkmaar Sparta Rotterdam

Win

16/09/23 Cosenza Sudtirol

Win

15/09/23 Bangkok United Sukhothai FC

Win

12/09/23 Norway Georgia

Win

12/09/23 Bucaramanga Alianza Petrolera

Lose

10/09/23 Deportivo Pereira Once Caldas

Win

08/09/23 Fortaleza FC Patriotas

Win

06/09/23 Nueve de Octubre Chacaritas

Win

05/09/23 TuS Dassendorf Niendorfer TSV

Win

01/09/23 Caernarfon Connahs Quay Nomads

Lose

31/08/23 Sparta Prague Dinamo Zagreb

Win

28/08/23 Wealdstone Dagenham & Redbridge

Win

26/08/23 Peterhead Spartans FC

Win

25/08/23 Genk U23 Club Brugge NXT

Win

24/08/23 Dinamo Zagreb Sparta Prague

Win

23/08/23 Braga Panathinaikos

Lose

22/08/23 SV Horn FC Liefering

Win

19/08/23 Leon Mazatlan FC

Win

16/08/23 SV Oberachern ATSV Mutschelbach

Win

15/08/23 SV St. Anna Allerheiligen

Win

14/08/23 Fylkir Stjarnan

Win

13/08/23 Lecce Como

Draw

12/08/23 Carrick Rangers Newry City AFC

Win

10/08/23 Sao Paulo San Lorenzo

Win

09/08/23 Mamelodi Sundowns FC Kaizer Chiefs

Draw

08/08/23 Braga TSC Backa Topola

Win

07/08/23 West Armenia Alashkert FC

Win

06/08/23 Deportes Copiapo Curico Unido

Win

05/08/23 Hansa Rostock II Chemnitzer FC

Lose

04/08/23 Znicz Pruszkow Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Win

03/08/23 Athletic Bilbao Eibar

Win

02/08/23 FC Koebenhavn Breidablik

Win

02/08/23 Bolivar Athletico Paranaense

Win

31/07/23 Lion City Sailors FC Balestier Khalsa FC

Win

30/07/23 Sarpsborg 08 FK Haugesund

Draw

29/07/23 Borussia Moenchengladbach II Dueren

Win

28/07/23 Grazer AK Amstetten

Win

28/07/23 San Diego Loyal SC Borussia Dortmund

Win

26/07/23 Krylya Sovetov Samara Baltika

Lose

25/07/23 CD Nublense Colo Colo

Win

24/07/23 FK Panevezys FA Siauliai

Win

23/07/23 Juventude Ceara

Win

22/07/23 Alloa Athletic St. Johnstone

Win

21/07/23 Brommapojkarna Hammarby

Win

20/07/23 Yantra Belasitsa Petrich

Win

20/07/23 San Lorenzo Independiente Medellin

Win

18/07/23 Spartans FC Falkirk

Draw

17/07/23 Tyumen Khimki

Lose

16/07/23 Gamba Osaka Kashiwa Reysol

Win

15/07/23 Atyrau Ordabasy Shymkent

Win

15/07/23 Sampaio Correa Ituano FC

Win

13/07/23 Portugal U19 Norway U19

Win

12/07/23 Indy Eleven Charleston Battery

Win

11/07/23 Smouha SC ENPPI

Win

10/07/23 Colon Belgrano

Win

10/07/23 Binacional Deportivo Garcilaso

Win

09/07/23 Mexico Costa Rica

Lose

07/07/23 Atlantis Academy PPJ

Win

06/07/23 Arsenal Sarandi Defensa y Justicia

Win

05/07/23 Sao Paulo Palmeiras

Win

04/07/23 Colo Colo Union La Calera

Win

03/07/23 Chengdu Rongcheng FC Beijing Guoan

Win

02/07/23 Gangneung City Pocheon Citizens FC

Win

01/07/23 Albirex Niigata Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Win

01/07/23 CF America FC Juarez

Win

29/06/23 National Bank Al Ahly SC

Lose

28/06/23 Sousa Santa Cruz

Win

28/06/23 River Plate The Strongest

Win

26/06/23 Operario Ferroviario Aparecidense

Win

25/06/23 Haiti Qatar

Win

24/06/23 Charlotte FC CF Montreal

Win

23/06/23 HK Kopavogs Breidablik

Win

23/06/23 Sport Recife Juventude

Win

22/06/23 St. Louis City Real Salt Lake

Win

20/06/23 Scotland Georgia

Win

19/06/23 Finland San Marino

Win

18/06/23 Panama Mexico

Draw

17/06/23 Douglas Haig Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo

Draw

16/06/23 Cerro Largo Liverpool FC

Win

15/06/23 Israel U21 Belgium U21

Win

14/06/23 Hartford Athletic Detroit City FC

Win

13/06/23 Los Andes CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada

Win

12/06/23 Mongolia Lebanon

Win

11/06/23 Levski Sofia Arda Kardzhali

Win

11/06/23 Alianza Lima Deportivo Garcilaso

Win

09/06/23 Dinamo Minsk Dynamo Brest

Win

09/06/23 Olimpia Atletico Nacional

Win

07/06/23 Gamba Osaka Kochi United SC

Win

07/06/23 Tigre Academia Puerto Cabello

Win

05/06/23 Levanger Stroemsgodset 2

Win

03/06/23 Philadelphia Union CF Montreal

Win

02/06/23 Botafogo SP Tombense FC

Win

01/06/23 Brescia Cosenza

Win

01/06/23 Austin FC Minnesota United

Win

30/05/23 Llaneros FC Real Cartagena

Win

29/05/23 Broendby IF FC Nordsjaelland

Win

28/05/23 FSV Luckenwalde Germania Halberstadt

Lose

28/05/23 Sao Paulo Goias

Draw

26/05/23 Avranches Cholet

Win

26/05/23 Patriotas Cortulua

Win

25/05/23 Imbabura S.C. Buhos ULVR

Win

24/05/23 Houston Dynamo FC Minnesota United

Win

22/05/23 FK Jelgava FK Liepaja

Win

21/05/23 Lorient Lens

Win

20/05/23 Cerro Porteno General Caballero JLM

Win

19/05/23 Sassuolo Monza

Win

18/05/23 Laholms FK Husqvarna FF

Lose

18/05/23 Tolima Atletico Nacional

Win

16/05/23 Bryne Jerv

Win

15/05/23 Velez Sarsfield Rosario Central

Win

14/05/23 LASK Salzburg

Win

13/05/23 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC Ajman

Draw

12/05/23 KaePa SalPa

Win

12/05/23 Antigua Guatemala CSD Municipal

Win

10/05/23 Ceara Vitoria

Win

09/05/23 New York Red Bulls DC United

Lose

08/05/23 Al-Rayyan Al-Gharafa

Win

07/05/23 Bodoe/Glimt 2 Nardo

Win

06/05/23 Rosenborg Vaalerenga

Win

05/05/23 Mainz 05 Schalke 04

Win

04/05/23 Pirin Blagoevgrad Botev Plovdiv

Win

03/05/23 Bodoe/Glimt Odds Ballklubb

Win

03/05/23 Atletico GO Chapecoense AF

Win

01/05/23 FK Qabala Sabail

Win

30/04/23 Osnabrueck FSV Zwickau

Draw

30/04/23 CD Guadalajara Mazatlan FC

Win

28/04/23 Bray Wanderers Waterford FC

Draw

27/04/23 Everton Newcastle United

Win

27/04/23 Raya2 Expansion Alebrijes Oaxaca

Win

25/04/23 Qingdao Hainiu Beijing Guoan

Win

25/04/23 Universitario de Deportes Sporting Cristal

Win

23/04/23 Casertana Angri

Win

22/04/23 Dandenong Thunder SC Moreland City FC

Win

21/04/23 FC Pipinsried TSV Buchbach

Lose

21/04/23 Libertad Alianza Lima

Win

19/04/23 Tammeka Talinna Kalev

Win

19/04/23 Venados FC Cancun FC

Win

17/04/23 Sarmiento Arsenal Sarandi

Win

16/04/23 Gimnasia Mendoza All Boys

Win

15/04/23 Clyde FC Edinburgh

Win

14/04/23 Zira Sabail

Win

13/04/23 Dartford Taunton Town

Win

13/04/23 Remo Corinthians

Win

11/04/23 Argentinos Juniors Union

Lose

10/04/23 Tromsoe Molde

Win

09/04/23 Real Valladolid Mallorca

Win

08/04/23 Brommapojkarna Malmoe FF

Win

07/04/23 Queens Park Rangers Preston North End

Win

07/04/23 FBC Melgar Olimpia

Win

06/04/23 Cerro Porteno Barcelona SC

Win

04/04/23 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Haifa

Win

03/04/23 Lampang FC BG Pathum United

Draw

02/04/23 Pachuca II Correcaminos de la UAT II

Lose

01/04/23 Ujpest Zalaegerszeg

Win

01/04/23 LDU de Quito Gualaceo SC

Win

31/03/23 Union Magdalena Fortaleza FC

Win

29/03/23 Arman Gohar Sirjan Darya Caspian Babol

Win

28/03/23 DJK Vilzing Burghausen

Win

27/03/23 Montenegro Serbia

Win

26/03/23 TSV Havelse St. Pauli II

Win

25/03/23 Israel Kosovo

Win

24/03/23 Broadmeadow Magic Cooks Hill United FC

Draw

23/03/23 Real Jaen Getafe

Win

22/03/23 SpVg Schonnebeck TuRU Duesseldorf

Win

21/03/23 Bradford City Carlisle United

Win

20/03/23 Fortaleza FC Llaneros FC

Win

19/03/23 Albirex Niigata FC Tampines Rovers FC

Win

18/03/23 SC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg Schoeningen

Win

17/03/23 SKN St. Poelten FC Liefering

Win

16/03/23 Lernayin A. Pyunik

Win

15/03/23 Cardiff City West Bromwich Albion

Lose

14/03/23 Bognor Regis Town Margate

Win

12/03/23 Vejle Boldklub Fredericia

Win

11/03/23 Vitoria de Guimaraes Arouca

Win

10/03/23 SC Verl Hallescher FC

Win

10/03/23 Tolima Junior FC

Win

09/03/23 Escorpiones Turrialba

Win

07/03/23 Coleraine Ballymena United

Win

06/03/23 KamAZ Volga Ulyanovsk

Win

05/03/23 Bayer Leverkusen Hertha Berlin

Win

04/03/23 FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zlin

Lose

03/03/23 Flora Tallinn Harju Jalgpallikool

Win

02/03/23 Al-Wehda Al Hilal

Win

02/03/23 Comunicaciones FC Club Xelaju

Win

28/02/23 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic Forfar Athletic

Win

27/02/23 Modbury Jets Campbelltown City

Win

26/02/23 Rabotnicki FK Bregalnica Stip

Win

24/02/23 Eintracht Frankfurt II FC 1931 Eddersheim

Win

24/02/23 Vitoria ES Remo

Win

23/02/23 Sao Francisco AC 1 : 0 Ypiranga RS Sao Francisco AC 1-1

Win

21/02/23 Walsall 0 : 3/4 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 0-0

Win

20/02/23 Anorthosis 1/4 : 0 Pafos FC Pafos FC 2-1

Lose

19/02/23 Braga 0 : 1 1/4 Arouca Braga 2-0

Win

18/02/23 Falkirk 0 : 1 Alloa Athletic Falkirk 1-0

Draw

17/02/23 Kawasaki Frontale 0 : 1/4 Yokohama F.Marinos Yokohama F.Marinos 1-2

Win

16/02/23 Bayer Leverkusen 0 : 3/4 Monaco Monaco 2-3

Win

15/02/23 West Bromwich Albion 0 : 3/4 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 1-1

Win

13/02/23 Darvel FC 1 : 0 Falkirk Falkirk 1-5

Win

02/02/23 Persis Solo 0 : 1/4 Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 1-3

Win

01/02/23 Iztapa 0 : 1/4 CSD Municipal CSD Municipal 2-2

Win

31/01/23 Chorley 0 : 3/4 Telford Telford 1-0

Lose

30/01/23 Molynes United 1 : 0 Cavalier SC Cavalier SC 0-2

Win

29/01/23 Union Tornesch 3/4 : 0 TSV Concordia TSV Concordia 1-4

Win

28/01/23 Estudiantes 0 : 1/4 Tigre Tigre 1-2

Win

27/01/23 Taffs Well 0 : 1 Ynyshir Albions FC Taffs Well 3-1

Win

27/01/23 Deportiva San Carlos 1/4 : 0 Club Sport Herediano Club Sport Herediano 2-3

Win

25/01/23 Lamontville Golden Arrows 0 : 1/4 Marumo Gallants Lamontville Golden Arrows 3-2

Win

25/01/23 C.S. Cartagines 0 : 1 Santos de Guapiles C.S. Cartagines 4-0

Win

23/01/23 Al-Hidd 0 : 1/4 Bahrain SC Bahrain SC 2-2

Win

22/01/23 Esportivo 1/4 : 0 EC Sao Jose EC Sao Jose 1-2

Win

21/01/23 Toulouse 0 : 3/4 AC Ajaccio Toulouse 2-0

Win

20/01/23 Olympiakos Nicosia 1 1/4 : 0 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 0-2

Win

19/01/23 Operario Ferroviario 0 : 3/4 Azuriz Operario Ferroviario 1-0

Win

18/01/23 Ipora 3/4 : 0 Atletico GO Atletico GO 1-2

Win

18/01/23 Celaya 0 : 1 Raya2 Expansion Raya2 Expansion 1-1

Win

16/01/23 Mount Pleasant 0 : 1 1/4 Vere United Vere United 0-0

Win

15/01/23 Atletico Cearense 3/4 : 0 Pacajus SC Atletico Cearense 1-1

Win

14/01/23 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 : 3/4 Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 0-2

Win

13/01/23 Enosis Paralimni 1 : 0 Pafos FC Pafos FC 0-2

Win

12/01/23 Apollon Pontou 1 1/4 : 0 Panserraikos FC Apollon Pontou 0-1

Win

11/01/23 Excelsior 1 1/4 : 0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-4

Win

10/01/23 Flint Town United 2 1/2 : 0 TNS Flint Town United 1-8

Lose

10/01/23 Pachuca 0 : 1 Puebla Pachuca 5-1

Win

08/01/23 Imolese Calcio 1/4 : 0 Lucchese Lucchese 0-2

Win

07/01/23 Airbus UK Broughton 2 : 0 Cardiff Met University Cardiff Met University 0-2

Draw

06/01/23 Dundela 1 1/2 : 0 Cliftonville Cliftonville 0-5

Win

06/01/23 America RN 0 : 1 Moto Club MA America RN 5-0

Win

04/01/23 Celtic B 0 : 1 Civil Service Strollers Celtic B 4-0

Win

03/01/23 APOEL Nicosia 0 : 1 1/2 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia 1-0

Win

02/01/23 Sheffield Wednesday 0 : 1 1/2 Cambridge United Sheffield Wednesday 5-0

Win

01/01/23 Chester FC 0 : 3/4 Telford Telford 1-1

Win

Disclaimer Notice: The management of FootballTips4U (HK) Limited and its website, FootballTips4u.info will not be held liable or responsible for any winnings or losses incurred/suffered by any individual(s) in the course of using information provided by FootballTips4U.info. We will take every single measure and effort, to represent our information accurately and timely. However, we do not guarantee each individual’s success, measured either in terms of monetary gains or knowledge attained, as such successes are purely and solely dependent on one’s money management, background, dedication, desire, faith, motivation etc.

All Track Records Monitored by