PLATINUM TIPS RECORDS
DATE HOME AHO AWAY TIPS SCORE STATUS
19/10/19 SSV Jeddeloh 0 : 1/4 Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 1-3

Win

18/10/19 Jong FC Utrecht 3/4 : 0 De Graafschap Jong FC Utrecht 2-2

Win

18/10/19 Universidad de Chile 0 : 1 Deportes Iquique Universidad de Chile 2-1

Draw

17/10/19 Colo Colo 0 : 1 Huachipato Huachipato 2-2

Win

16/10/19 CRB 0 : 1/4 Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario 0-0

Win

14/10/19 San Marino U21 3 1/2 : 0 Croatia U21 Croatia U21 0-7

Win

13/10/19 Viterbese 0 : 1/4 Bisceglie Viterbese 1-0

Win

12/10/19 King's Lynn Town 0 : 1/4 Chester FC Chester FC 2-2

Win

11/10/19 Czech Republic 1 : 0 England Czech Republic 2-1

Win

10/10/19 Jordan 0 : 3/4 Kuwait Jordan 0-0

Lose

09/10/19 Germany 0 : 1/2 Argentina Argentina 2-2

Win

08/10/19 Tranmere Rovers 0 : 1/2 Aston Villa Academy Tranmere Rovers 2-1

Win

07/10/19 Astra Giurgiu 0 : 1/4 Hermannstadt Hermannstadt 0-0

Win

06/10/19 Atletico Nacional 0 : 3/4 Atletico Junior Atletico Junior 0-1

Win

05/10/19 Armavir FC 0 : 1/2 Tekstilshchik Armavir FC 2-0

Win

04/10/19 Nancy 0 : 1/2 Niort Nancy 2-1

Win

03/10/19 FC Astana 0 : 1/4 Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd 1-2

Win

02/10/19 Barcelona 0 : 1 Inter Barcelona 2-1

Draw

01/10/19 Walsall 0 : 3/4 Southampton Academy Walsall 1-0

Win

30/09/19 Parma Calcio 1913 1/4 : 0 Torino Parma Calcio 1913 3-2

Win

29/09/19 Karvina 0 : 1/2 Opava Opava 1-1

Win

28/09/19 Cardiff Met University Cefn Druids AFC

Postponed

27/09/19 BSV Rehden 0 : 1/2 SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel 1-1

Win

26/09/19 Fremad Amager 1 1/2 : 0 FC Midtjylland Fremad Amager 1-0

Win

25/09/19 FC Seoul 0 : 1/4 Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC 1-1

Win

24/09/19 Payasspor 3/4 : 0 Boluspor Payasspor 0-0

Win

23/09/19 Jablonec 0 : 3/4 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2-2

Win

22/09/19 Eskisehirspor 0 : 1/4 Menemenspor Eskisehirspor 3-0

Win

21/09/19 Udinese 0 : 1/2 Brescia Brescia 0-1

Win

20/09/19 Al-Sailiya 0 : 1/4 Qatar SC Al-Sailiya 1-0

Win

19/09/19 CFR Cluj 3/4 : 0 Lazio Lazio 2-1

Lose

18/09/19 Bayer Leverkusen 0 : 1 1/2 Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 1-2

Win

17/09/19 SSC Napoli 1/4 : 0 Liverpool SSC Napoli 2-0

Win

16/09/19 St. Pauli 3/4 : 0 Hamburger SV St. Pauli 2-0

Win

15/09/19 Shanghai Shenhua 0 : 3/4 Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 0-3

Win

14/09/19 Hamilton Academical 2 1/4 : 0 Celtic Hamilton Academical 0-1

Win

13/09/19 Shenzhen FC 1 1/4 : 0 Beijing Guoan Shenzhen FC 1-1

Win

13/09/19 Atletico Junior 0 : 1/4 Deportivo Cali Atletico Junior 2-1

Win

12/09/19 New York City FC 0 : 1/4 Toronto FC Toronto FC 1-1

Win

10/09/19 Greece U21 0 : 2 Lithuania U21 Lithuania U21 1-0

Win

09/09/19 San Marino 2 3/4 : 0 Cyprus San Marino 0-4

Lose

08/09/19 Fredericia 0 : 1/2 Nykoebing FC Nykoebing FC 2-2

Win

07/09/19 Wuppertal 0 : 1/4 Wattenscheid Wattenscheid 1-2

Win

06/09/19 Cholet 0 : 1/4 Avranches Avranches 1-2

Win

05/09/19 Kuwait 0 : 2 1/4 Nepal Kuwait 7-0

Win

04/09/19 Havant and Waterlooville 0 : 1 3/4 Hungerford Town Havant and Waterlooville 3-1

Win

03/09/19 Forest Green Rovers 0 : 3/4 Southampton Academy Forest Green Rovers 3-2

Win

03/09/19 Fluminense 0 : 1 Avai FC Avai FC 0-1

Win

02/09/19 Corinthians 0 : 1/2 Atletico MG Corinthians 1-0

Win

31/08/19 Eastbourne Borough 0 : 1/2 Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond 4-1

Lose

30/08/19 Chateauroux 1/4 : 0 Troyes Troyes 0-1

Win

29/08/19 Ferencvaros 0 : 1 1/4 Suduva Ferencvaros 4-2

Win

28/08/19 Ajax 0 : 2 APOEL Nicosia Ajax 2-0

Draw

27/08/19 Plymouth Argyle 1/2 : 0 Reading Reading 2-4

Win

26/08/19 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 : 1/4 Yeovil Town Dagenham & Redbridge 3-2

Win

25/08/19 Salamanca CF UDS 0 : 1/2 Arenas Getxo Salamanca CF UDS 3-1

Win

24/08/19 Alanyaspor 0 : 3/4 Kasimpasa Alanyaspor 4-1

Win

23/08/19 Erzgebirge Aue 3/4 : 0 VfB Stuttgart Erzgebirge Aue 0-0

Win

22/08/19 Espanyol 0 : 1 3/4 Zorya Zorya 3-1

Lose

21/08/19 Edgeworth Eagles 1 3/4 : 0 Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets 1-5

Win

20/08/19 Shanghai SIPG FC 0 : 1/2 Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 0-2

Win

19/08/19 Jong Ajax 0 : 3/4 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 3-3

Win

18/08/19 Legia Warszawa 0 : 3/4 Zaglebie Lubin Legia Warszawa 1-0

Win

17/08/19 Airdrieonians 0 : 1/4 Clyde Airdrieonians 3-1

Win

16/08/19 Hamburger SV 0 : 1 Bochum Hamburger SV 1-0

Draw

15/08/19 Gent 0 : 1 AEK Larnaca Gent 3-0

Win

14/08/19 Neftekhimik 1/2 : 0 FC Rotor Volgograd FC Rotor Volgograd 1-2

Win

13/08/19 Walsall 0 : 1/2 Crawley Town Walsall 2-3

Lose

12/08/19 IFK Gothenburg 0 : 3/4 Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 1-1

Win

11/08/19 Debrecen 0 : 1/2 Varda SE Debrecen 4-1

Win

10/08/19 Darlington 0 : 1/2 Kettering Town FC Darlington 3-0

Win

09/08/19 St. Patrick's Athletic 0 : 1 1/2 Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers 2-1

Win

08/08/19 Ventspils 1 : 0 Vitoria de Guimaraes Vitoria de Guimaraes 0-3

Win

07/08/19 Darlington 0 : 1/4 Gateshead FC Gateshead FC 1-1

Win

06/08/19 King's Lynn Town 0 : 1/4 Kettering Town FC Kings Lynn Town 2-1

Win

06/08/19 Gremio 0 : 1 1/4 Chapecoense AF Chapecoense AF 3-3

Win

04/08/19 Deportivo Pasto 0 : 1/2 Bucaramanga Bucaramanga 1-1

Win

03/08/19 Stoke City 0 : 3/4 Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers 1-2

Win

02/08/19 Wexford FC 1 : 0 Bray Wanderers Wexford FC 1-5

Lose

01/08/19 Gzira United 0 : 3/4 Ventspils Ventspils 2-2

Win

31/07/19 HSC Hannover 3/4 : 0 SC Weiche Flensburg SC Weiche Flensburg 0-1

Win

30/07/19 Incheon United 1/4 : 0 Gyeongnam FC Incheon United 1-1

Win

30/07/19 CS Alagoano 1/2 : 0 Gremio CS Alagoano 0-0

Win

28/07/19 FC Nordsjaelland 0 : 1/2 Esbjerg fB FC Nordsjaelland 2-0

Win

27/07/19 Sirius 1/4 : 0 AIK AIK 0-2

Win

26/07/19 Lokomotive Leipzig 0 : 1/4 Hertha Berlin II Lokomotive Leipzig 2-1

Win

25/07/19 Connah's Quay 1 3/4 : 0 Partizan Beograd Connahs Quay 0-1

Win

24/07/19 Ross County 0 : 1 1/4 Forfar Athletic Ross County 2-0

Win

23/07/19 Sion 1/2 : 0 Valencia Valencia 0-3

Win

22/07/19 Wisla Plock 0 : 1/4 Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze 1-1

Win

21/07/19 Lokomotiv Moscow 0 : 1 1/2 FC Tambov Lokomotiv Moscow 2-1

Lose

21/07/19 Real Salt Lake 0 : 1/2 Minnesota United Minnesota United 1-1

Win

20/07/19 Vitoria 0 : 1/4 Criciuma Vitoria 2-0

Win

18/07/19 Teuta Durres 0 : 1/4 Ventspils Teuta Durres 1-0

Win

17/07/19 Portugal U19 1/4 : 0 Spain U19 Portugal U19 1-1

Win

16/07/19 Queen of South 0 : 1 1/2 Annan Athletic Annan Athletic 3-3

Win

15/07/19 GIF Sundsvall 3/4 : 0 Hammarby Hammarby 2-3

Win

14/07/19 Lillestroem 0 : 1/2 Stroemsgodset Lillestroem 2-1

Win

13/07/19 Bodoe/Glimt 0 : 1 Ranheim Bodoe/Glimt 5-1

Win

12/07/19 Shelbourne 0 : 1 Cabinteely Shelbourne 1-1

Lose

11/07/19 Tranmere Rovers 1 1/2 : 0 Liverpool Liverpool 0-6

Win

11/07/19 Atlanta United 0 : 1 1/2 Saint Louis FC Atlanta United 2-0

Win

09/07/19 Braga 0 : 1 1/2 Varzim Braga 5-1

Win

08/07/19 Elfsborg 0 : 1/2 Helsingborg Helsingborg 1-1

Win

07/07/19 Tekstilshchik 1/2 : 0 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0-1

Win

06/07/19 AC Oulu 0 : 1 1/4 TPV Tampere TPV Tampere 3-3

Win

06/07/19 Santa Cruz 0 : 1/4 Ferroviario Ferroviario 0-2

Win

05/07/19 FC Dallas 0 : 3/4 DC United DC United 2-0

Lose

04/07/19 Chile 0 : 1/2 Peru Peru 0-3

Win

03/07/19 Brazil 0 : 1/2 Argentina Brazil 2-0

Win

01/07/19 Namibia 1 1/4 : 0 Ivory Coast Ivory Coast 1-4

Win

30/06/19 Bodoe/Glimt 0 : 1/4 Odds Ballklubb Bodoe/Glimt 3-0

Win

29/06/19 RoPS 0 : 1/2 KPV KPV 0-0

Win

28/06/19 Cabinteely 0 : 3/4 Wexford FC Cabinteely 2-0

Win

28/06/19 Brazil 0 : 2 Paraguay Paraguay 0-0

Win

26/06/19 Gamba Osaka 0 : 1 V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 0-2

Win

25/06/19 FC Inter 0 : 1 VPS FC Inter 1-1

Lose

24/06/19 Eskilsminne IF 1/4 : 0 Landskrona BoIS Eskilsminne IF 2-1

Win

23/06/19 Stjarnan 0 : 1/2 Fylkir Stjarnan 5-1

Win

22/06/19 Gamba Osaka 0 : 1/2 Shonan Bellmare Gamba Osaka 1-0

Win

21/06/19 Jeju United 0 : 1/4 Seongnam FC Seongnam FC 1-2

Win

20/06/19 San Telmo 0 : 1/4 All Boys San Telmo 2-1

Win

19/06/19 Fram Larvik 3/4 : 0 Stroemsgodset Fram Larvik 2-1

Win

18/06/19 FC Lahti 0 : 1/4 RoPS RoPS 1-2

Win

17/06/19 Germany U21 0 : 1 Denmark U21 Germany U21 3-1

Win

16/06/19 Nigeria 1/4 : 0 Senegal Nigeria 0-1

Lose

15/06/19 Albirex Niigata 0 : 3/4 Tochigi SC Albirex Niigata 2-0

Win

14/06/19 Shelbourne 0 : 1/4 Drogheda United Shelbourne 2-1

Win

14/06/19 Vasco da Gama 0 : 1/2 Ceara Vasco da Gama 1-0

Win

12/06/19 Deportivo La Coruna 0 : 1/4 Malaga Deportivo La Coruna 4-2

Win

12/06/19 Brasil de Pelotas Criciuma

Postponed

10/06/19 Faroe Islands 1 1/2 : 0 Norway Norway 0-2

Win

09/06/19 Albania U21 1/4 : 0 Wales U21 Albania U21 2-1

Win

08/06/19 Vaesteraas SK 0 : 1/4 IK Frej Taeby Vaesteraas SK 2-0

Win

07/06/19 Sweden 0 : 3 Malta Sweden 3-0

Draw

06/06/19 Liechtenstein U21 1 1/2 : 0 Azerbaijan U21 Liechtenstein U21 1-0

Win

06/06/19 Brazil 0 : 2 3/4 Qatar Brazil 2-0

Lose

04/06/19 Cadiz 0 : 1 1/2 Extremadura Extremadura 0-1

Win

03/06/19 Senegal U20 0 : 1/4 Nigeria U20 Senegal U20 2-1

Win

02/06/19 Utsiktens BK 0 : 1/4 Torns IF Utsiktens BK 4-1

Win

02/06/19 Tokyo Verdy 1/4 : 0 Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 1-4

Win

31/05/19 Dinamo Bucuresti 0 : 3/4 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 0-0

Win

30/05/19 El Zamalek 0 : 1 1/2 El Entag El Harby El Entag El Harby 1-1

Win

29/05/19 Beijing Guoan 0 : 2 1/2 Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 3-1

Win

29/05/19 Colon 0 : 1 River Plate Colon 3-1

Win

27/05/19 Aston Villa 0 : 1/4 Derby County Aston Villa 2-1

Win

26/05/19 FK Akhmat 0 : 1/4 FC Rostov FK Akhmat 1-0

Win

25/05/19 FC Zuerich 0 : 1/4 St. Gallen St. Gallen 1-1

Win

24/05/19 FC Utrecht 0 : 1/4 Vitesse Vitesse 1-1

Win

23/05/19 VfB Stuttgart 0 : 1/2 Union Berlin Union Berlin 2-2

Win

22/05/19 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK 0 : 1/4 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor FK 2-0

Lose

21/05/19 Al Ittihad 0 : 3/4 Al-Wahda Al-Wahda 1-1

Win

20/05/19 Finn Harps 1 1/4 : 0 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 0-3

Win

19/05/19 Hvidovre 1/2 : 0 Viborg Viborg 0-1

Win

18/05/19 Espanyol 0 : 1/4 Real Sociedad Espanyol 2-0

Win

17/05/19 Metz 0 : 1/2 Brest Metz 1-0

Win

16/05/19 Anderlecht 1/2 : 0 Genk Anderlecht 1-1

Win

15/05/19 Mjaellby 0 : 1/4 Trelleborgs FF Mjaellby 2-1

Win

14/05/19 Hammarby 0 : 1 Oestersunds FK Hammarby 4-0

Win

13/05/19 Arka Gdynia 0 : 3/4 Wisla Krakow Arka Gdynia 3-1

Win

12/05/19 Busan I'Park 0 : 1/4 Gwangju FC Gwangju FC 1-1

Win

11/05/19 Wuerzburger Kickers 0 : 1/4 Kaiserslautern Wuerzburger Kickers 2-0

Win

10/05/19 FC Juniors OOe 1/4 : 0 Wattens Wattens 1-2

Win

08/05/19 Huracan 0 : 1/2 Deportivo Lara Huracan 3-0

Win

08/05/19 Ajax 0 : 1/4 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 2-3

Win

07/05/19 Buriram United 1/4 : 0 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1-2

Win

06/05/19 Cadiz 0 : 1/4 Malaga Malaga 1-1

Win

05/05/19 Eskilsminne IF 0 : 1 1/2 Kristianstad FC Kristianstad FC 3-1

Lose

04/05/19 FC Wacker Innsbruck 0 : 1/2 Hartberg FC Wacker Innsbruck 1-0

Win

03/05/19 Ponte Preta 0 : 1/2 Criciuma Criciuma 1-1

Win

02/05/19 Etar 0 : 1/2 Vitosha Bistritsa Etar 2-0

Win

01/05/19 Ljungskile 0 : 1 1/4 Aatvidaberg Ljungskile 4-0

Win

30/04/19 Millwall 1/4 : 0 Bristol City Bristol City 1-2

Win

29/04/19 Atalanta 0 : 1 1/2 Udinese Atalanta 2-0

Win

28/04/19 Hoffenheim 0 : 1 1/4 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 1-4

Win

27/04/19 Braga B 0 : 1/4 Sporting Covilha Sporting Covilha 1-2

Win

26/04/19 RoPS 1/4 : 0 KuPS KuPS 0-1

Win

25/04/19 KPV 1/4 : 0 IFK Mariehamn KPV 0-4

Lose

24/04/19 Sibir Novosibirsk 1/4 : 0 Tom Tomsk Sibir Novosibirsk 1-0

Win

23/04/19 Al Hilal 0 : 1/2 Esteghlal Al Hilal 1-0

Win

22/04/19 Brann 0 : 3/4 Vaalerenga Vaalerenga 1-1

Win

21/04/19 Panionios 3/4 : 0 PAS Giannina Panionios 2-1

Win

20/04/19 Bayer Leverkusen 0 : 1 1/2 Nuernberg Bayer Leverkusen 2-0

Win

19/04/19 Sion 1/2 : 0 Basel Basel 0-3

Win

18/04/19 SSC Napoli 0 : 3/4 Arsenal Arsenal 0-1

Win

17/04/19 FC Porto 1/2 : 0 Liverpool Liverpool 1-4

Win

16/04/19 Juventus 0 : 3/4 Ajax Juventus 1-2

Lose

15/04/19 Erzurum BB 0 : 1/2 Akhisarspor Erzurum BB 2-1

Win

14/04/19 Levadiakos 0 : 1/4 Panionios Panionios 1-2

Win

13/04/19 FC Koeln II 0 : 1/2 Wattenscheid Wattenscheid 0-0

Win

12/04/19 Dunkerque 0 : 1/2 Cholet Cholet 0-0

Win

11/04/19 Benfica 0 : 1/4 Eintracht Frankfurt Benfica 4-2

Win

10/04/19 Duisburg 1 1/4 : 0 FC Cologne Duisburg 4-4

Win

09/04/19 Vaesteraas SK 0 : 1/2 IK Brage IK Brage 1-1

Win

08/04/19 Palermo 0 : 1/2 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 1-0

Lose

07/04/19 PEC Zwolle 0 : 1 Fortuna Sittard PEC Zwolle 5-0

Win

06/04/19 Grimsby Town 0 : 1/4 Stevenage Stevenage 0-2

Win

05/04/19 Grenoble 0 : 1/4 Orleans Orleans 0-4

Win

04/04/19 Criciuma 0 : 3/4 Joinville Criciuma 1-0

Win

03/04/19 Inter Zapresic 3/4 : 0 Osijek Osijek 1-3

Win

02/04/19 Joenkoepings Soedra 0 : 1/4 Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 0-1

Win

01/04/19 FC Den Bosch 0 : 1/2 Jong PSV FC Den Bosch 3-1

Win

31/03/19 AIK 0 : 3/4 Oestersunds FK Oestersunds FK 0-0

Win

30/03/19 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 1 1/2 Beroe Ludogorets Razgrad 0-0

Lose

29/03/19 Waterford FC 0 : 1 Finn Harps Waterford FC 4-0

Win

28/03/19 Slaven 0 : 1 1/2 Rudes Rudes 2-1

Win

27/03/19 Paraguay 1/2 : 0 Mexico Mexico 2-4

Win

26/03/19 Scotland U19 1 1/4 : 0 Portugal U19 Portugal U19 0-4

Win

25/03/19 Turkey 0 : 2 Moldova Turkey 4-0

Win

24/03/19 Roda JC Kerkrade 0 : 1/4 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 2-2

Win

23/03/19 Spennymoor Town FC 0 : 1/2 Alfreton Town Alfreton Town 1-1

Win

22/03/19 South Korea 0 : 1 1/4 Bolivia Bolivia 1-0

Win

21/03/19 Montevideo Wanderers 0 : 1 1/4 Sport Huancayo Montevideo Wanderers 2-0

Win

20/03/19 Germany 0 : 1 1/4 Serbia Serbia 1-1

Win

19/03/19 Warrenpoint Town 1 1/4 : 0 Crusaders Warrenpoint Town 1-3

Lose

18/03/19 Banfield 0 : 1/2 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2-2

Win

17/03/19 Atletico Alagoinhas 0 : 1/4 EC Jacuipense Atletico Alagoinhas 3-2

Win

16/03/19 Torino 0 : 1/2 Bologna Bologna 2-3

Win

15/03/19 Athletico Paranaense 0 : 1 3/4 Jorge Wilstermann Athletico Paranaense 4-0

Win

14/03/19 Arsenal 0 : 1 3/4 Rennes Arsenal 3-0

Win

13/03/19 Sogndal 1/2 : 0 Kristiansund BK Sogndal 0-0

Win

12/03/19 Manchester City 0 : 2 1/2 Schalke 04 Manchester City 7-0

Win

11/03/19 Arsenal Sarandi 0 : 1/4 Almagro Almagro 0-0

Win

10/03/19 Yokohama F.Marinos 1/4 : 0 Kawasaki Frontale Yokohama F.Marinos 2-2

Win

09/03/19 SC Verl 0 : 1 1/2 TV Herkenrath SC Verl 5-1

Win

08/03/19 Bochum 0 : 1/4 FC Heidenheim FC Heidenheim 1-0

Lose

07/03/19 Chelsea 0 : 1 1/2 Dynamo Kyiv Chelsea 3-0

Win

06/03/19 Jorge Wilstermann 1/2 : 0 Boca Juniors Jorge Wilstermann 0-0

Win

05/03/19 Kashima Antlers 0 : 2 Johor Darul Ta'zim FC Johor Darul Tazim FC 2-1

Win

04/03/19 Al-Wasl 1/2 : 0 Al Nassr FC Al-Wasl 1-0

Win

03/03/19 Eibar 0 : 3/4 Celta Vigo Eibar 1-0

Win

02/03/19 HNK Gorica 0 : 1 1/2 Rudes HNK Gorica 3-1

Win

01/03/19 Toluca 0 : 1 Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City 0-2

Win

28/02/19 FC Zuerich 0 : 1 3/4 Kriens Kriens 2-1

Win

27/02/19 Arsenal 0 : 1 1/4 AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 5-1

Lose

26/02/19 Leicester City 0 : 1/2 Brighton & Hove Albion Leicester City 2-1

Win

25/02/19 Olympiacos 0 : 2 OFI Crete Olympiacos 5-1

Win

24/02/19 Toulouse 0 : 1/2 Caen Caen 1-1

Win

23/02/19 Crawley Town 0 : 1/4 Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town 1-1

Win

22/02/19 Ranheim 0 : 1/2 Stroemsgodset Stroemsgodset 0-0

Win

21/02/19 Zenit St. Petersburg 0 : 1/2 Fenerbahce Zenit St. Petersburg 3-1

Win

20/02/19 Winterthur 0 : 1 FC Rapperswil-Jona Winterthur 2-0

Win

19/02/19 Woking 0 : 1 Hemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead 3-1

Lose

18/02/19 Eskilsminne IF 3/4 : 0 Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 0-2

Win

17/02/19 Maccabi Haifa 0 : 3/4 Hapoel Hadera Maccabi Haifa 3-1

Win

16/02/19 Angers 0 : 1/4 Nice Angers 3-0

Win

15/02/19 Dundalk 0 : 1 3/4 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 1-1

Win

14/02/19 Malmoe FF 1 1/4 : 0 Chelsea Malmoe FF 1-2

Win

13/02/19 Pistoiese 0 : 1/4 Albissola Albissola 1-1

Win

12/02/19 Lyon 3/4 : 0 Barcelona Lyon 0-0

Win

11/02/19 Jong Ajax 0 : 1 Roda JC Kerkrade Jong Ajax 5-1

Win

10/02/19 Leganes 0 : 1/4 Real Betis Leganes 3-0

Win

09/02/19 Mezokovesd SE 0 : 1/4 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 2-3

Win

07/02/19 Deportivo La Guaira 1/2 : 0 Atletico Nacional Atletico Nacional 0-1

Win

07/02/19 Bahia 0 : 1 1/4 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 0-1

Win

06/02/19 Hertha Berlin 1 1/2 : 0 Bayern Munich Hertha Berlin 2-2

Win

05/02/19 Croix 1 : 0 Dijon Dijon 0-3

Win

04/02/19 Jong AZ Alkmaar 1/4 : 0 Cambuur Jong AZ Alkmaar 2-1

Win

03/02/19 Alessandria 1/4 : 0 Pisa Alessandria 1-1

Win

02/02/19 Edinburgh City 0 : 2 Albion Rovers Albion Rovers 3-1

Draw

01/02/19 Go Ahead Eagles 0 : 1/2 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 0-1

Win

31/01/19 Inter 0 : 1/4 Lazio Lazio 0-0

Win

30/01/19 Vitoria de Setubal 3/4 : 0 Sporting CP Vitoria de Setubal 1-1

Win

29/01/19 Portimonense 0 : 1/2 Chaves Chaves 0-1

Win

28/01/19 Pacos de Ferreira 0 : 3/4 Academica Pacos de Ferreira 2-0

Win

27/01/19 Real Sociedad 0 : 1 SD Huesca SD Huesca 0-0

Win

26/01/19 Blackburn Rovers 0 : 1/4 Hull City Blackburn Rovers 3-0

Win

24/01/19 Americano RJ 1/2 : 0 Fluminense Fluminense 0-4

Win

24/01/19 Gent 0 : 1 1/4 Oostende Oostende 2-2

Win

23/01/19 Oeste FC 0 : 1/4 Bragantino Oeste FC 0-0

Lose

22/01/19 Nancy 1/4 : 0 Guingamp Nancy 1-1

Win

21/01/19 Leon 0 : 1/2 Tijuana Tijuana 0-1

Win

20/01/19 Lobos de la BUAP 0 : 1/4 Necaxa Necaxa 2-3

Win

19/01/19 Reims 0 : 1/4 Nice Nice 1-1

Win

18/01/19 Hoffenheim 1 1/4 : 0 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 1-3

Win

17/01/19 Correcaminos de la UAT 0 : 1/2 U.A. Estado de Mexico Correcaminos de la UAT 2-1

Win

16/01/19 Vietnam 0 : 1 Yemen Vietnam 2-0

Win

15/01/19 Mansfield Town 0 : 1 Crawley Town Mansfield Town 1-0

Draw

14/01/19 PAS Giannina 1/2 : 0 AEK Athens PAS Giannina 0-4

Lose

13/01/19 Arenas Getxo 0 : 1/2 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 0-0

Win

12/01/19 Crewe Alexandra 0 : 1/4 Newport County Crewe Alexandra 3-2

Win

11/01/19 Aves 0 : 1/2 Feirense Feirense 1-1

Win

10/01/19 Churchill Brothers 0 : 1 1/4 Gokulam FC Churchill Brothers 3-1

Win

09/01/19 Penafiel 0 : 1/2 Academico Viseu Penafiel 2-0

Win

08/01/19 Xanthi 3/4 : 0 Olympiacos Xanthi 0-0

Win

07/01/19 Tondela 1 : 0 Sporting CP Tondela 2-1

Win

06/01/19 Ebro 0 : 1/4 Atletico Levante UD Ebro 1-1

Lose

05/01/19 Norwich City 0 : 1/2 Portsmouth Portsmouth 0-1

Win

04/01/19 Academica 0 : 1/2 Cova da Piedade Academica 3-0

Win

03/01/19 Chaves 0 : 1/2 Feirense Feirense 0-0

Win

02/01/19 MCO Oujda 1/4 : 0 Raja Casablanca MCO Oujda 1-1

Win

01/01/19 Reading 1/4 : 0 Swansea City Swansea City 1-4

Win

Disclaimer Notice: The management of FootballTips4U (HK) Limited and its website, FootballTips4u.info will not be held liable or responsible for any winnings or losses incurred/suffered by any individual(s) in the course of using information provided by FootballTips4U.info. We will take every single measure and effort, to represent our information accurately and timely. However, we do not guarantee each individual’s success, measured either in terms of monetary gains or knowledge attained, as such successes are purely and solely dependent on one’s money management, background, dedication, desire, faith, motivation etc.

All Track Records Monitored by