PLATINUM TIPS RECORDS
DATE HOME AHO AWAY TIPS SCORE STATUS
13/07/20 Aasane 3/4 : 0 Ranheim Ranheim 0-3

Win

12/07/20 IFK Gothenburg 1/4 : 0 Djurgaarden Djurgaarden 1-2

Win

11/07/20 Hammarby 0 : 3/4 Sirius Sirius 0-0

Win

10/07/20 Fremad Amager 3/4 : 0 Viborg Fremad Amager 2-2

Win

09/07/20 Everton 0 : 1/4 Southampton Southampton 1-1

Win

08/07/20 Manchester City 0 : 2 1/2 Newcastle United Manchester City 5-0

Win

07/07/20 Watford 0 : 3/4 Norwich City Watford 2-1

Win

06/07/20 FC Heidenheim 1/2 : 0 Werder Bremen FC Heidenheim 2-2

Win

05/07/20 Molde 0 : 1 1/4 Mjoendalen Mjoendalen 2-1

Win

04/07/20 Kaiserslautern 1/4 : 0 Bayern Munich II Kaiserslautern 1-0

Win

03/07/20 Perugia 0 : 1/4 Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio 1-2

Win

02/07/20 Manchester City 0 : 1/2 Liverpool Manchester City 4-0

Win

01/07/20 Viking 0 : 3/4 Sandefjord Viking 2-0

Win

30/06/20 Brighton & Hove Albion 1 : 0 Manchester United Manchester United 0-3

Win

29/06/20 Real Zaragoza 0 : 1/4 SD Huesca Real Zaragoza 0-1

Lose

28/06/20 Fremad Amager 0 : 1/4 FC Roskilde Fremad Amager 2-0

Win

27/06/20 Charlton Athletic 1/4 : 0 Queens Park Rangers Charlton Athletic 1-0

Win

26/06/20 Termalica Nieciecza 0 : 3/4 Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice 1-3

Win

25/06/20 NK Varazdin 0 : 1/2 Inter Zapresic NK Varazdin 1-0

Win

24/06/20 Ponferradina 0 : 1/2 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-1

Win

23/06/20 SKN St. Poelten 0 : 1/4 WSG Swarovski Tirol WSG Swarovski Tirol 1-1

Win

22/06/20 Pardubice 0 : 1/2 Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove 0-0

Win

21/06/20 Aston Villa 1 1/4 : 0 Chelsea Aston Villa 1-2

Win

20/06/20 Bayern Munich 0 : 1 3/4 Freiburg Bayern Munich 3-1

Win

19/06/20 Grazer AK 1/4 : 0 FC Wacker Innsbruck Grazer AK 0-1

Lose

18/06/20 Boavista 0 : 1/2 Vitoria de Setubal Boavista 3-1

Win

17/06/20 Landskrona BoIS 0 : 1 3/4 Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF 1-0

Win

16/06/20 GAIS 1/4 : 0 Joenkoepings Soedra GAIS 1-0

Win

15/06/20 Maccabi Netanya 0 : 1/4 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1-3

Win

14/06/20 Mirandes 0 : 1/4 Numancia Mirandes 2-1

Win

13/06/20 Wolfsburg 0 : 3/4 Freiburg Freiburg 2-2

Win

12/06/20 Real Oviedo 0 : 1/4 Ponferradina Ponferradina 0-0

Win

11/06/20 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 0 : 1/4 Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan 0-0

Win

10/06/20 Puskas FC Academy 0 : 2 1/4 Kaposvari Puskas FC Academy 2-1

Lose

09/06/20 Nykoebing FC 0 : 1/4 Kolding IF Kolding IF 2-2

Win

08/06/20 Hamburger SV 0 : 3/4 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3-3

Win

07/06/20 FK Slavoj Vysehrad 0 : 1/2 MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim 1-3

Win

06/06/20 Young Boys 0 : 1 1/4 Lausanne Young Boys 2-0

Win

05/06/20 Korona Kielce 1/4 : 0 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1-2

Win

04/06/20 Benfica 0 : 2 Tondela Tondela 0-0

Win

03/06/20 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 : 1/2 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-0

Win

02/06/20 WSG Swarovski Tirol 0 : 1/4 SKN St. Poelten SKN St. Poelten 0-5

Win

01/06/20 Bnei Sakhnin 0 : 3/4 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 1-2

Win

31/05/20 Esbjerg fB 1/2 : 0 AaB Esbjerg fB 1-1

Win

30/05/20 Sonnenhof Grossaspach 3/4 : 0 Unterhaching Unterhaching 0-2

Win

29/05/20 Slask Wroclaw 0 : 1/4 Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa 1-1

Win

28/05/20 AGF 0 : 1/4 Randers FC Randers FC 1-1

Win

27/05/20 Union Berlin 0 : 1/4 Mainz 05 Mainz 05 1-1

Win

26/05/20 Borussia Dortmund 1/2 : 0 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 0-1

Win

25/05/20 Dukla Praha 0 : 1/4 Vysocina Jihlava Dukla Praha 2-1

Win

24/05/20 Schalke 04 0 : 1/2 Augsburg Augsburg 0-3

Win

23/05/20 Freiburg 0 : 1/4 Werder Bremen Freiburg 0-1

Lose

22/05/20 Radnicki Nis 0 : 3/4 FK Radnik Surdulica FK Radnik Surdulica 0-0

Win

21/05/20 Neman Grodno 1/4 : 0 Torpedo Zhodino Neman Grodno 3-1

Win

20/05/20 Grecia 0 : 1/4 Municipal Perez Zeledon Grecia 1-0

Win

19/05/20 Guadalupe FC 0 : 1/2 Limon Guadalupe FC 1-0

Win

18/05/20 Werder Bremen 3/4 : 0 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1-4

Win

17/05/20 FC Slonim-2017 1/4 : 0 FC Smorgon FC Smorgon 0-1

Win

16/05/20 Can Tho 0 : 1/4 Dong Tam Long An Can Tho 2-1

Win

15/05/20 Karvina 1/2 : 0 Banik Ostrava Karvina 2-2

Win

14/05/20 Sanna Khanh Hoa BVN 0 : 2 Lam Dong Lam Dong 0-2

Win

13/05/20 Nam Dinh 0 : 1/4 Hai Phong Hai Phong 6-3

Lose

12/05/20 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1/4 : 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0-0

Win

11/05/20 Lokomotiv Gomel 0 : 1/4 Krumkachy Minsk Lokomotiv Gomel 4-0

Win

09/05/20 Neman Grodno 0 : 1/4 Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 2-4

Win

09/05/20 Jeju United 0 : 1/2 Seoul E-Land FC Seoul E-Land FC 1-1

Win

03/05/20 BATE Borisov 0 : 1 1/4 Neman Grodno BATE Borisov 3-1

Win

03/05/20 Real Esteli FC 0 : 1/2 Managua FC Managua FC 1-1

Win

29/04/20 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0 : 1/2 Dynamo Brest Shakhtyor Soligorsk 4-2

Win

26/04/20 Isloch 0 : 1/4 FK Vitebsk Isloch 2-0

Win

25/04/20 Naftan Novopolotsk 0 : 1/2 Lida Naftan Novopolotsk 1-1

Lose

24/04/20 Smolevichy 1/2 : 0 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1-3

Win

23/04/20 Diriangen FC 0 : 1 Juventus FC Diriangen FC 1-0

Draw

19/04/20 HangYuen/Fujen 0 : 1/4 Taichung Futuro Taichung Futuro 1-1

Win

18/04/20 Managua FC 0 : 1/2 Deportivo Walter Ferretti Managua FC 1-0

Win

17/04/20 Lokomotiv Gomel 0 : 2 1/2 Khimik Svetlogorsk Lokomotiv Gomel 5-0

Win

16/04/20 Dinamo Minsk 0 : 3/4 Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 2-0

Lose

16/04/20 Deportivo Walter Ferretti 0 : 1 1/2 Deportivo Las Sabanas Deportivo Walter Ferretti 2-0

Win

13/04/20 Slavia Mozyr 0 : 1/4 Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 0-0

Win

13/04/20 Deportivo Ocotal 1/4 : 0 Deportivo Walter Ferretti Deportivo Walter Ferretti 0-1

Win

11/04/20 FK Slutsk 0 : 1/4 FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1-1

Win

10/04/20 Neman Grodno 0 : 1/2 Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk 1-1

Win

09/04/20 Diriangen FC 0 : 1 1/4 Chinandega FC Chinandega FC 3-0

Lose

04/04/20 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0 : 1 1/4 Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 0-0

Win

03/04/20 Belshina Bobruisk 0 : 1/4 FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 0-1

Win

02/04/20 Diriangen FC 0 : 3/4 Deportivo Walter Ferretti Diriangen FC 2-1

Win

31/03/20 Istaravshan 0 : 2 1/4 Isfara Istaravshan 6-0

Win

30/03/20 Vaestra Ingelstad IS 1 : 0 Skabersjoe Vaestra Ingelstad IS 1-1

Win

29/03/20 Isloch 0 : 1/2 Smolevichy Isloch 1-0

Win

28/03/20 Djursdala SK Ankarsrums IS

Postponed

27/03/20 Lunds BK 0 : 1 1/4 IFK Malmoe FK Lunds BK 3-1

Win

21/03/20 FK Vitebsk 0 : 1/2 FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 1-0

Lose

20/03/20 Dinamo Minsk 0 : 1 1/2 Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 0-1

Win

20/03/20 Central Coast Mariners 1 : 0 Melbourne City FC Melbourne City FC 2-4

Win

18/03/20 Yomraspor 1/2 : 0 Serik Belediyespor Yomraspor 1-0

Win

17/03/20 Goztepe 0 : 1/2 Rizespor Goztepe 2-0

Win

16/03/20 USM Bel Abbes ASO Chlef

Postponed

15/03/20 Coquimbo Unido 0 : 1/2 Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 0-3

Win

14/03/20 Mezokovesd SE 0 : 1/4 Puskas FC Academy Puskas FC Academy 0-0

Win

13/03/20 Connah's Quay Newtown

Postponed

12/03/20 Nacional 0 : 1 1/2 Estudiantes Merida Estudiantes Merida 1-0

Win

12/03/20 Independiente del Valle 0 : 1/2 Junior FC Junior FC 3-0

Lose

11/03/20 Boca Juniors 0 : 1 1/4 Independiente Medellin Boca Juniors 3-0

Win

09/03/20 Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 : 0 Cambuur Cambuur 0-3

Win

08/03/20 Cadiz B 0 : 1/4 CF Talavera de la Reina Cadiz B 1-0

Win

07/03/20 Debrecen 0 : 3/4 Varda SE Debrecen 1-0

Win

06/03/20 Braga 0 : 1 1/4 Portimonense Braga 3-1

Win

05/03/20 Feyenoord 0 : 1 1/2 NAC Breda Feyenoord 7-1

Win

04/03/20 Livingston 1 1/4 : 0 Celtic Livingston 2-2

Win

03/03/20 Livorno 1/4 : 0 Frosinone Livorno 2-2

Win

02/03/20 Altach 1 1/2 : 0 Salzburg Salzburg 3-2

Lose

01/03/20 Mallorca 1/4 : 0 Getafe Getafe 0-1

Win

29/02/20 Augsburg 1/2 : 0 Borussia Moenchengladbach Borussia Moenchengladbach 2-3

Win

28/02/20 Dinamo Bucuresti 0 : 3/4 FC Academica Clinceni FC Academica Clinceni 0-1

Win

27/02/20 Benfica 0 : 1/2 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 3-3

Win

26/02/20 Reading 0 : 1/4 Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 0-3

Win

25/02/20 Portsmouth 0 : 1 Milton Keynes Dons Portsmouth 3-1

Win

24/02/20 Bohemian FC 0 : 1 1/4 Sligo Rovers Bohemian FC 2-0

Win

23/02/20 Wolfsburg 0 : 1/2 Mainz 05 Wolfsburg 4-0

Win

22/02/20 Sunderland 0 : 1 Bristol Rovers Sunderland 3-0

Win

21/02/20 Oud-Heverlee 1/4 : 0 Union St.Gilloise Union St.Gilloise 3-5

Win

20/02/20 Sporting CP 0 : 1/4 Istanbul Basaksehir Sporting CP 3-1

Win

19/02/20 Kristiansund BK 0 : 2 1/4 Brattvaag Brattvaag 0-3

Win

18/02/20 Oxford United 0 : 1 AFC Wimbledon Oxford United 5-0

Win

17/02/20 Gloucester City Gateshead FC

Postponed

16/02/20 FC Vaduz 0 : 1 Chiasso Chiasso 0-0

Win

15/02/20 Boluspor 1/4 : 0 Umraniyespor Boluspor 1-1

Win

14/02/20 Le Puy 0 : 1/4 GFC Ajaccio Le Puy 1-0

Win

13/02/20 Royal Antwerp 0 : 1/2 Genk Royal Antwerp 1-1

Lose

12/02/20 Luton Town 1/4 : 0 Sheffield Wednesday Luton Town 1-0

Win

11/02/20 Solihull Moors 0 : 1/4 Barnet Solihull Moors 1-0

Win

10/02/20 Jong AZ Alkmaar 3/4 : 0 FC Volendam Jong AZ Alkmaar 1-1

Win

09/02/20 Berliner AK 07 0 : 1 SV Lichtenberg 47 Berliner AK 07 4-1

Win

08/02/20 Bradford City 0 : 1/4 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 1-1

Win

07/02/20 FC Dordrecht 1/4 : 0 Almere City FC Almere City FC 1-2

Win

06/02/20 Kortrijk 1/4 : 0 Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp 0-1

Win

05/02/20 Lazio 0 : 1 1/4 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 0-0

Win

04/02/20 Caen 0 : 1/2 Niort Caen 4-3

Win

03/02/20 Denizlispor 1/4 : 0 Goztepe Goztepe 1-1

Lose

02/02/20 Atromitos 1/2 : 0 AEK Athens AEK Athens 0-1

Win

01/02/20 Sheffield Wednesday 0 : 1/4 Millwall Millwall 0-0

Win

31/01/20 Cremonese 0 : 1/2 Pisa Pisa 3-4

Win

31/01/20 Velez Sarsfield 0 : 1 Aldosivi Aldosivi 1-1

Win

29/01/20 St. Johnstone 1 1/2 : 0 Celtic Celtic 0-3

Win

28/01/20 Alfreton Town 0 : 1/2 Gloucester City Alfreton Town 6-1

Win

27/01/20 Jong AZ Alkmaar 1/4 : 0 Almere City FC Jong AZ Alkmaar 3-3

Win

26/01/20 Tondela 0 : 1/2 Vitoria de Setubal Vitoria de Setubal 0-3

Win

25/01/20 Mansfield Town 0 : 1/4 Bradford City Bradford City 3-0

Lose

24/01/20 Sunderland 0 : 1/2 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers 0-0

Win

23/01/20 Piacenza 0 : 3/4 ArzignanoChiampo ArzignanoChiampo 0-0

Win

22/01/20 Olbia 1/4 : 0 Robur Siena Robur Siena 1-2

Win

21/01/20 Barnet Farsley Celtic AFC

Postponed

20/01/20 Jong FC Utrecht 0 : 1/4 Roda JC Kerkrade Jong FC Utrecht 2-1

Win

19/01/20 Farense 0 : 1/2 Sporting Covilha Sporting Covilha 0-0

Win

18/01/20 Watford 1/4 : 0 Tottenham Hotspur Watford 0-0

Win

17/01/20 Frosinone 0 : 1/2 Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio 2-2

Win

16/01/20 Vietnam U23 0 : 1 1/4 North Korea U23 Vietnam U23 1-2

Lose

15/01/20 AC Milan 0 : 1 1/4 SPAL 2013 AC Milan 3-0

Win

14/01/20 Tottenham Hotspur 0 : 1 3/4 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough 2-1

Win

13/01/20 Parma Calcio 1913 0 : 1/2 Lecce Parma Calcio 1913 2-0

Win

12/01/20 Real Madrid 0 : 1/4 Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid 0-0

Win

11/01/20 Feirense 0 : 3/4 FC Porto B Feirense 1-0

Win

10/01/20 Sheffield United 0 : 1/2 West Ham United Sheffield United 1-0

Win

09/01/20 Barcelona 0 : 1/2 Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid 2-3

Win

08/01/20 Leicester City 0 : 1 1/2 Aston Villa Aston Villa 1-1

Win

07/01/20 Boston United 0 : 1 Curzon Boston United 0-0

Lose

06/01/20 Atalanta 0 : 1 3/4 Parma Calcio 1913 Atalanta 5-0

Win

05/01/20 Middlesbrough 1 : 0 Tottenham Hotspur Middlesbrough 1-1

Win

04/01/20 Arbroath 0 : 1/4 Greenock Morton Greenock Morton 1-2

Win

03/01/20 Doxa Katokopia 3/4 : 0 AEL Limassol Doxa Katokopia 2-2

Win

02/01/20 Al Masry 0 : 1/4 Smouha SC Al Masry 2-1

Win

01/01/20 Braintree Town 1/2 : 0 Chelmsford Chelmsford 1-2

Win

01/01/20 Vissel Kobe 1/4 : 0 Kashima Antlers Vissel Kobe 2-0

Win

Disclaimer Notice: The management of FootballTips4U (HK) Limited and its website, FootballTips4u.info will not be held liable or responsible for any winnings or losses incurred/suffered by any individual(s) in the course of using information provided by FootballTips4U.info. We will take every single measure and effort, to represent our information accurately and timely. However, we do not guarantee each individual’s success, measured either in terms of monetary gains or knowledge attained, as such successes are purely and solely dependent on one’s money management, background, dedication, desire, faith, motivation etc.

All Track Records Monitored by