PLATINUM TIPS RECORDS
DATE HOME AHO AWAY TIPS SCORE STATUS
27/10/21 Kirklarelispor 0 : 3/4 Osmaniyespor Osmaniyespor 0-1

Win

25/10/21 Universidad de Concepcion 0 : 1/4 San Luis San Luis 0-2

Win

24/10/21 Skenderbeu 1/4 : 0 Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana 0-1

Win

23/10/21 Polkowice 1/4 : 0 Korona Kielce Polkowice 2-2

Win

22/10/21 Annecy FC 0 : 3/4 Cholet Cholet 3-0

Lose

21/10/21 SSC Napoli 0 : 2 Legia Warszawa SSC Napoli 3-0

Win

20/10/21 HB Torshavn 1/4 : 0 Klaksvik HB Torshavn 2-1

Win

19/10/21 Salyut Belgorod 0 : 1 Arsenal Tula II Salyut Belgorod 2-1

Draw

19/10/21 C.S. Cartagines 0 : 1/4 Sporting FC C.S. Cartagines 1-0

Win

17/10/21 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1 1/4 : 0 VfL Wolfsburg TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 2-1

Win

16/10/21 Steaua Bucuresti 0 : 1 1/2 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1-1

Win

15/10/21 Al-Faisaly 0 : 1 Al-Jalil Al-Faisaly 3-0

Win

14/10/21 Avangard Kursk 1 1/2 : 0 Sokol Saratov Avangard Kursk 0-0

Win

13/10/21 Neftekhimik 0 : 3/4 Spartak Moscow II Neftekhimik 5-0

Win

12/10/21 Hungerford Town 0 : 1/4 Braintree Town Hungerford Town 2-0

Win

11/10/21 Burkina Faso 0 : 4 Djibouti Burkina Faso 2-0

Lose

10/10/21 Sudtirol 0 : 3/4 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 0-0

Win

09/10/21 Ulm 0 : 1 1/2 Pirmasens Ulm 3-0

Win

08/10/21 Bosnia and Herzegovina U21 1 1/4 : 0 Italy U21 Bosnia and Herzegovina U21 1-2

Win

07/10/21 Fortuna Koeln II 0 : 1/4 SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05 1-1

Win

06/10/21 Brasil de Pelotas 1/4 : 0 Operario Ferroviario Brasil de Pelotas 1-0

Win

05/10/21 Bamber Bridge 1/4 : 0 South Shields Bamber Bridge 3-0

Win

04/10/21 Minyor Pernik 0 : 1 Strumska Slava Minyor Pernik 3-0

Win

03/10/21 Banga Gargzdai 1 3/4 : 0 Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius 0-3

Win

03/10/21 Rio Grande Valley FC 0 : 1 Real Monarchs SLC Rio Grande Valley FC 3-0

Win

01/10/21 Fatih Karagumruk 0 : 1/4 Istanbul Basaksehir Fatih Karagumruk 3-1

Win

30/09/21 FC Chelyabinsk 0 : 1 1/4 Ural II FC Chelyabinsk 3-0

Win

29/09/21 Jerv 1/4 : 0 Aalesund Jerv 2-2

Win

28/09/21 Sunderland 0 : 3/4 Cheltenham Town Sunderland 5-0

Win

27/09/21 PSM Makassar 0 : 3/4 Barito Putera Barito Putera 0-2

Win

26/09/21 FK MAS Taborsko 0 : 3/4 MFK Chrudim FK MAS Taborsko 1-0

Win

25/09/21 Everton 0 : 3/4 Norwich City Everton 2-0

Win

24/09/21 Shimizu S-Pulse 1/4 : 0 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 0-2

Win

23/09/21 Zenit Izhevsk 3 1/2 : 0 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 0-4

Win

22/09/21 Haka 1/4 : 0 SJK Haka 4-0

Win

21/09/21 Slovenia U19 3 3/4 : 0 Russia U19 Slovenia U19 1-2

Win

20/09/21 Qarabag FK 0 : 1 1/4 Sumqayit Sumqayit 2-0

Lose

19/09/21 Independiente Petrolero 1/4 : 0 Bolivar Independiente Petrolero 2-1

Win

18/09/21 NK Bratstvo 0 : 1 HNK Tomislav NK Bratstvo 3-0

Win

17/09/21 Ajman 0 : 1 Al Oruba Al Oruba 1-1

Win

16/09/21 Olympiacos 0 : 3/4 Royal Antwerp Olympiacos 2-1

Win

15/09/21 Besiktas U19 1 1/4 : 0 Borussia Dortmund U19 Besiktas U19 2-3

Win

14/09/21 Talleres 0 : 3/4 Club Atletico Platense Talleres 2-1

Win

13/09/21 Atletico Nublense 0 : 1/4 Huachipato Huachipato 2-2

Win

11/09/21 Swindon Town 0 : 1/4 Port Vale Port Vale 1-2

Win

10/09/21 Jong PSV 0 : 1/4 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3-1

Lose

09/09/21 Guizhou F.C. 0 : 1 1/4 Xinjiang Tianshan Xinjiang Tianshan 1-0

Win

08/09/21 Wales 0 : 2 Estonia Estonia 0-0

Win

07/09/21 France 0 : 1 3/4 Finland France 2-0

Win

06/09/21 Ivory Coast 0 : 1/4 Cameroon Ivory Coast 2-1

Win

05/09/21 Tochigi SC 0 : 1/4 Renofa Yamaguchi Tochigi SC 3-2

Win

04/09/21 Netherlands 0 : 2 Montenegro Netherlands 4-0

Win

03/09/21 Gangneung City 1 1/4 : 0 Gimpo FC Gimpo FC 0-2

Win

02/09/21 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0 : 1/4 Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan 1-1

Win

01/09/21 KF Vllaznia 3 3/4 : 0 Juventus Juventus 0-2

Lose

31/08/21 Aberystwyth 1 : 0 Bala Town Bala Town 0-1

Draw

31/08/21 Deportivo Cuenca 0 : 1/4 Delfin Delfin 2-3

Win

29/08/21 Cortulua 0 : 1/4 Leones Cortulua 1-0

Win

28/08/21 Queens Park Rangers 0 : 1/4 Coventry City Queens Park Rangers 2-0

Win

27/08/21 Bali United Pusam 0 : 1 Persik Bali United Pusam 1-0

Draw

27/08/21 Atletico Nacional 0 : 1 1/4 Patriotas Atletico Nacional 3-0

Win

25/08/21 Lokomotiv Gomel 0 : 1 Lida Lokomotiv Gomel 4-0

Win

25/08/21 C.S. Cartagines 0 : 1/4 Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC 0-1

Win

23/08/21 Stroemmen 3/4 : 0 Aalesund Aalesund 0-0

Lose

22/08/21 Germania Halberstadt 0 : 1/4 VfB Auerbach Germania Halberstadt 7-1

Win

21/08/21 Luton Town 0 : 1/4 Birmingham City Birmingham City 0-5

Win

20/08/21 Damac FC 0 : 3/4 Al Taee Damac FC 1-0

Win

19/08/21 Fenerbahce 0 : 1 1/4 HJK HJK 1-0

Win

19/08/21 New England Revolution 0 : 1 DC United New England Revolution 3-2

Draw

16/08/21 Zibo Cuju 1 3/4 : 0 Chengdu Rongcheng FC Zibo Cuju 0-0

Win

15/08/21 Reichenau 0 : 1/4 Kufstein Kufstein 0-2

Win

14/08/21 ATSV Stadl Paura 2 1/4 : 0 Bad Gleichenberg ATSV Stadl Paura 0-5

Lose

13/08/21 Albirex Niigata FC 0 : 3/4 Hougang United FC Albirex Niigata FC 4-1

Win

12/08/21 Zulia 1/4 : 0 Zamora FC Zulia 1-1

Win

11/08/21 Daegu FC 0 : 3/4 Gimcheon Sangmu Daegu FC 2-1

Win

10/08/21 Barrow 0 : 1/4 Scunthorpe United Barrow 1-0

Win

09/08/21 FSV Luckenwalde 1/4 : 0 ZFC Meuselwitz FSV Luckenwalde 3-1

Win

08/08/21 Metalurg Lypetsk 3/4 : 0 FC Rotor Volgograd FC Rotor Volgograd 0-1

Win

06/08/21 CS Mioveni 3/4 : 0 CFR Cluj CS Mioveni 0-1

Lose

05/08/21 Omonia Nicosia 0 : 1 Flora Tallinn Omonia Nicosia 1-0

Draw

04/08/21 Stjarnan 0 : 1 IA Akranes Stjarnan 4-0

Win

03/08/21 SKN St. Poelten 0 : 1 1/4 Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1-2

Win

02/08/21 Jiangxi Beidamen 1 3/4 : 0 Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns 0-4

Win

01/08/21 Osijek 0 : 1 Slaven Slaven 0-0

Win

31/07/21 NK Dob 0 : 3/4 Jadran Jadran 1-1

Win

30/07/21 Valencia 0 : 1/4 Levante Valencia 1-0

Win

28/07/21 France U23 1/4 : 0 Japan U23 France U23 0-4

Lose

27/07/21 Jiangxi Beidamen 3/4 : 0 Shaanxi Changan Shaanxi Changan 0-5

Win

26/07/21 Beijing Technology 2 1/4 : 0 Zhejiang Professional Zhejiang Professional 0-5

Win

25/07/21 Wuhan FC Hebei FC

Postponed

24/07/21 Legia Warszawa 0 : 3/4 Wisla Plock Legia Warszawa 1-0

Win

23/07/21 Vikingur Olafsvik Fram Reykjavik

Postponed

23/07/21 Club Atletico Penarol 0 : 1/4 Nacional Nacional 0-1

Win

21/07/21 Zhejiang Professional 0 : 3/4 Heilongjiang Ice City FC Zhejiang Professional 3-1

Win

20/07/21 Stenhousemuir 1 3/4 : 0 St. Mirren St. Mirren 1-3

Win

19/07/21 Tolima 0 : 1 Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira 1-0

Draw

18/07/21 Stroemsgodset 0 : 3/4 Stabaek Stroemsgodset 2-1

Win

17/07/21 Kelty Hearts 0 : 1/4 East Fife Kelty Hearts 3-0

Win

16/07/21 Wexford FC 3/4 : 0 Cork City Wexford FC 0-0

Win

15/07/21 Dinamo Moscow 0 : 1/4 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 0-2

Win

14/07/21 Japan 0 : 1 Australia Japan 1-0

Draw

13/07/21 Valur 1 3/4 : 0 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 0-2

Win

12/07/21 Stroemmen 0 : 1/4 Stjoerdals Blink Stjoerdals Blink 1-2

Win

11/07/21 Machida Zelvia 0 : 1/4 Mito Hollyhock Machida Zelvia 2-1

Win

10/07/21 LASK 0 : 1/4 FC Heidenheim LASK 1-0

Win

09/07/21 West Torrens Birkalla 0 : 1 1/2 Adelaide Cobras Adelaide Cobras 1-0

Win

09/07/21 Remo 0 : 1/4 Vila Nova Remo 0-1

Lose

07/07/21 Gamba Osaka 0 : 3 3/4 Tampines Rovers FC Gamba Osaka 8-1

Win

06/07/21 Vizela 1 : 0 Braga Braga 3-4

Draw

05/07/21 Rubin Kazan 0 : 1/4 Ural Rubin Kazan 3-1

Win

04/07/21 JS Kabylie 0 : 3/4 NC Magra JS Kabylie 1-0

Win

03/07/21 Lyn Fotball 0 : 1/4 Kolbotn Kolbotn 0-1

Win

02/07/21 KFUM 0 : 1/4 Raufoss KFUM 3-2

Win

01/07/21 Bolivar Sport Club 0 : 3/4 Universidad Central Universidad Central 0-2

Win

30/06/21 Ballerup-Skovlunde 0 : 1 1/2 Vordingborg Ballerup-Skovlunde 3-0

Win

29/06/21 CA Defensores de Belgrano 0 : 1/4 Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron 0-2

Win

27/06/21 Assyriska FF 1 3/4 : 0 Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna 0-2

Win

26/06/21 Tromsdalen 0 : 1/4 Brattvaag Brattvaag 2-2

Win

25/06/21 Ghazl Al Mehalla 1/4 : 0 Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary Ghazl Al Mehalla 1-1

Win

24/06/21 TPV Tampere 2 : 0 Ilves II TPV Tampere 1-0

Win

24/06/21 New England Revolution 0 : 3/4 New York Red Bulls New England Revolution 3-2

Win

22/06/21 Almagro 0 : 1/4 Santamarina Santamarina 1-1

Win

21/06/21 Russia 3/4 : 0 Denmark Denmark 1-4

Win

20/06/21 KIF Oerebro 3/4 : 0 Kristianstads DFF Kristianstads DFF 0-2

Win

19/06/21 Tarup-Paarup 0 : 3/4 IF Skjold Saeby Tarup-Paarup 4-2

Win

18/06/21 Centenary Stormers 1 1/2 : 0 Toowong Centenary Stormers 2-2

Win

17/06/21 Netherlands 0 : 1 Austria Austria 2-0

Lose

16/06/21 CD America de Quito 0 : 1/4 Independiente Juniors Independiente Juniors 1-1

Win

15/06/21 Palestino 0 : 1/4 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 0-2

Win

14/06/21 Shahin 0 : 1/4 Esteghlal Khuzestan Shahin 2-1

Win

13/06/21 IFK Stocksund 1 : 0 FC Stockholm Internazionale FC Stockholm Internazionale 2-3

Draw

13/06/21 Deportivo Tachira 0 : 3/4 Zulia Deportivo Tachira 4-1

Win

11/06/21 All Boys 0 : 1/4 Barracas Central Barracas Central 0-0

Win

10/06/21 Caracas 0 : 1 1/2 Bolivar Sport Club Bolivar Sport Club 1-2

Win

10/06/21 USA 0 : 3/4 Costa Rica USA 4-0

Win

08/06/21 Zibo Cuju 1 1/4 : 0 Shaanxi Changan Zibo Cuju 1-1

Win

07/06/21 Colegiales 0 : 3/4 CA San Miguel Colegiales 0-1

Lose

06/06/21 Castanhal EC 0 : 1 1/4 Galvez EC Castanhal EC 4-1

Win

05/06/21 FC Cascavel 0 : 3/4 Joinville Joinville 3-3

Win

04/06/21 Heilongjiang Ice City FC 0 : 1/4 Guizhou F.C. Guizhou F.C. 0-0

Win

03/06/21 Comerciantes Unidos 0 : 1/4 Union Comercio Union Comercio 1-1

Win

02/06/21 Chapecoense AF 0 : 1 1/2 ABC Chapecoense AF 3-1

Win

01/06/21 GIF Sundsvall 0 : 1/4 Joenkoepings Soedra Joenkoepings Soedra 1-2

Win

31/05/21 Rivers United FC 0 : 1 1/4 Wikki Tourist Wikki Tourist 1-1

Win

30/05/21 Switzerland 0 : 3/4 USA Switzerland 2-1

Win

30/05/21 South Georgia Tormenta FC 1/4 : 0 Forward Madison FC South Georgia Tormenta FC 1-3

Lose

28/05/21 Zulia 0 : 1/4 Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC 1-2

Win

27/05/21 Al-Faisaly 0 : 1/4 Kuwait SC Kuwait SC 0-1

Win

26/05/21 RC Relizane 0 : 1 1/4 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1-1

Win

25/05/21 Nea Salamis 0 : 1/4 Doxa Katokopia Doxa Katokopia 1-4

Win

24/05/21 Trelleborgs FF 0 : 1/4 Vaesteraas SK Vaesteraas SK 0-1

Win

23/05/21 Rapid Wien (A) 1 : 0 SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1-2

Draw

23/05/21 Chicago Fire FC 0 : 1/4 Inter Miami CF Chicago Fire FC 1-0

Win

21/05/21 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0 : 1 1/2 Mashuk-KMV Chernomorets Novorossiysk 3-0

Win

21/05/21 El Nacional 0 : 3/4 Atletico Porteno El Nacional 0-0

Lose

19/05/21 Esenler Erokspor 0 : 3/4 Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor 1-2

Win

18/05/21 GAIS 1/4 : 0 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 2-3

Win

17/05/21 Khaitan SC 1 1/4 : 0 Al-Arabi Khaitan SC 1-1

Win

16/05/21 Barcelona 0 : 2 Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 1-2

Win

15/05/21 Longford Town 3/4 : 0 Bohemian FC Bohemian FC 0-2

Win

15/05/21 Western United FC 3/4 : 0 Sydney FC Sydney FC 0-1

Win

13/05/21 GFA Rumilly Vallieres 2 : 0 Monaco Monaco 1-5

Win

12/05/21 Ankara Demirspor 0 : 1/4 Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 1-1

Win

11/05/21 Thun 0 : 1/4 Schaffhausen Schaffhausen 1-0

Lose

10/05/21 Icel Idman Yurdu 0 : 1/4 Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor 2-2

Win

09/05/21 Altay 0 : 1 Bandirmaspor Altay 4-3

Draw

08/05/21 Oesterlen FF 0 : 1/4 Torns IF Torns IF 1-3

Win

07/05/21 Brescia 0 : 1 Pisa Brescia 4-3

Draw

07/05/21 Gremio 0 : 2 1/4 Aragua FC Gremio 8-0

Win

05/05/21 Petaling Jaya City FC 0 : 1/4 Perak Perak 0-1

Win

04/05/21 Paradou AC 0 : 1 1/4 RC Relizane Paradou AC 2-0

Win

03/05/21 Torino 0 : 1 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 1-0

Draw

02/05/21 Stabaek 0 : 1 1/4 Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene 2-1

Win

01/05/21 Komarno 0 : 1 1/2 Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B 3-2

Win

30/04/21 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 0 : 1/4 Stade Briochin Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 1-0

Win

29/04/21 Dinamo Moscow II 0 : 1 3/4 FC Chita Dinamo Moscow II 4-1

Win

28/04/21 Etoile du Sahel 0 : 1 1/2 Salitas Salitas 2-1

Win

27/04/21 Ho Chi Minh City FC 1/4 : 0 Viettel Ho Chi Minh City FC 1-1

Win

26/04/21 FC Nordsjaelland 1 : 0 FC Midtjylland FC Nordsjaelland 3-2

Win

25/04/21 Meizhou Hakka 0 : 1 3/4 Xinjiang Tianshan Xinjiang Tianshan 2-1

Win

24/04/21 Dalum IF 0 : 1 SfB-Oure FA SfB-Oure FA 1-0

Draw

23/04/21 Stal Rzeszow 0 : 1/4 KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz 3-3

Win

23/04/21 Junior FC 0 : 1/4 Santa Fe Santa Fe 1-1

Win

20/04/21 Tammeka 1/4 : 0 TJK Legion TJK Legion 0-1

Win

19/04/21 Varbergs BoIS FC 1/4 : 0 Elfsborg Elfsborg 1-3

Win

18/04/21 Debreceni EAC 3/4 : 0 FC Ajka FC Ajka 0-1

Win

17/04/21 Bala Town 0 : 1 Caernarfon Bala Town 5-2

Win

17/04/21 Mazatlan FC 1/4 : 0 Atlas Mazatlan FC 0-0

Win

15/04/21 Brasiliense 0 : 1 1/2 Ceilandia Brasiliense 1-0

Lose

14/04/21 Delfin 0 : 1/4 CSD Macara Delfin 2-0

Win

13/04/21 Dornbirn 1/4 : 0 Austria Lustenau Dornbirn 2-0

Win

12/04/21 Alcorcon 0 : 1/4 Castellon Alcorcon 2-1

Win

11/04/21 Braga 0 : 1 1/4 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 1-1

Win

10/04/21 Bradford City 0 : 1/2 Grimsby Town Bradford City 1-0

Win

09/04/21 Wisla Krakow 1/4 : 0 Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa 1-2

Win

08/04/21 Clyde 0 : 1/2 Forfar Athletic Clyde 3-0

Win

07/04/21 Sydney FC 0 : 3/4 Perth Glory Perth Glory 1-0

Lose

06/04/21 Brechin City 1 : 0 Stenhousemuir Brechin City 1-1

Win

05/04/21 Lechia Gdansk 0 : 1/4 Zaglebie Lubin Lechia Gdansk 3-1

Win

04/04/21 Kisvarda 1/2 : 0 Fehervar FC Kisvarda 0-0

Win

02/04/21 Walsall 1/4 : 0 Harrogate Walsall 0-0

Win

01/04/21 Sportfreunde Lotte 1/4 : 0 SV Roedinghausen Sportfreunde Lotte 1-1

Win

31/03/21 Bosnia and Herzegovina 1 1/4 : 0 France Bosnia and Herzegovina 0-1

Win

30/03/21 Luxembourg 2 1/4 : 0 Portugal Luxembourg 1-3

Win

29/03/21 FC Den Bosch 3/4 : 0 Go Ahead Eagles FC Den Bosch 3-3

Win

28/03/21 North Macedonia 0 : 2 1/2 Liechtenstein North Macedonia 5-0

Win

28/03/21 Tochigi SC 0 : 1/2 Ehime FC Tochigi SC 2-1

Win

26/03/21 Dundalk 0 : 1 Finn Harps Finn Harps 1-2

Win

25/03/21 Deportivo Pasto 0 : 3/4 Patriotas Deportivo Pasto 1-0

Win

24/03/21 Kosovo 0 : 3/4 Lithuania Kosovo 4-0

Win

23/03/21 Ballymena United 3/4 : 0 Linfield Ballymena United 2-1

Win

22/03/21 Cambuur 0 : 2 FC Eindhoven Cambuur 3-0

Win

21/03/21 Ankaraspor 1/4 : 0 Boluspor Boluspor 1-2

Win

20/03/21 Coleraine 0 : 1 1/2 Carrick Rangers Coleraine 1-0

Lose

19/03/21 FC Liefering FC Juniors OOe

Postponed

18/03/21 Spartak Moscow 0 : 1 Ural Spartak Moscow 5-1

Win

17/03/21 Nottingham Forest 1/2 : 0 Norwich City Norwich City 0-2

Win

16/03/21 Maidenhead United 1/2 : 0 Torquay United Maidenhead United 4-1

Win

15/03/21 Stal Mielec 0 : 1/4 TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Stal Mielec 2-1

Win

14/03/21 SoenderjyskE 0 : 1/4 AC Horsens SoenderjyskE 2-0

Win

13/03/21 Salernitana 0 : 1/4 Cosenza Cosenza 0-0

Win

12/03/21 Levante 0 : 1/4 Valencia Levante 1-0

Win

11/03/21 Olympiacos 1/2 : 0 Arsenal Arsenal 1-3

Win

10/03/21 Liverpool 0 : 1/4 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2-0

Lose

09/03/21 Inverness CT 0 : 1/2 Greenock Morton Greenock Morton 0-1

Win

08/03/21 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 : 1 Beitar Jerusalem Maccabi Tel Aviv 4-1

Win

07/03/21 Karvina 0 : 1/4 FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1-1

Win

06/03/21 Saarbruecken 0 : 3/4 KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 2-2

Win

05/03/21 FC Juniors OOe 0 : 1/4 Rapid Wien (A) FC Juniors OOe 2-1

Win

04/03/21 Parma Calcio 1913 1 3/4 : 0 Inter Parma Calcio 1913 1-2

Win

03/03/21 Lamontville Golden Arrows 0 : 1/4 Baroka FC Baroka FC 0-0

Win

02/03/21 AC Ajaccio 0 : 1/4 Rodez AC Ajaccio 1-0

Win

01/03/21 Excelsior 0 : 1/4 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 5-1

Lose

28/02/21 Chelsea 0 : 1/4 Manchester United Manchester United 0-0

Win

27/02/21 Yeovil Town 0 : 1/2 Dagenham & Redbridge Yeovil Town 1-0

Win

26/02/21 FC Tambov 1 1/4 : 0 FC Rotor Volgograd FC Rotor Volgograd 1-3

Win

26/02/21 Internacional 0 : 1 Corinthians Corinthians 0-0

Win

24/02/21 Tabor 1/2 : 0 Maribor Maribor 0-4

Win

23/02/21 Dornbirn 0 : 1/4 Kapfenberger SV Dornbirn 3-1

Win

22/02/21 Lyngby 1 1/4 : 0 FC Koebenhavn Lyngby 2-2

Win

21/02/21 Sarmiento 1/2 : 0 Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield 1-2

Win

20/02/21 Norwich City 0 : 1 Rotherham United Rotherham United 1-0

Draw

19/02/21 Boavista 0 : 1/2 Moreirense Boavista 1-0

Win

18/02/21 Salzburg 0 : 1/4 Villarreal Villarreal 0-2

Win

17/02/21 Millwall 0 : 1/2 Birmingham City Millwall 2-0

Win

16/02/21 Doxa Katokopia 1/4 : 0 Pafos FC Doxa Katokopia 0-0

Win

16/02/21 Independiente 0 : 1/4 Lanus Lanus 0-1

Win

14/02/21 Vitesse 0 : 3/4 FC Twente FC Twente 0-2

Win

13/02/21 Ilves 0 : 1/2 AC Oulu AC Oulu 1-2

Win

12/02/21 Monza 0 : 1 Pisa Pisa 0-2

Win

11/02/21 Barnsley 1 3/4 : 0 Chelsea Chelsea 0-1

Lose

10/02/21 Bayrampasa 0 : 1/2 Karakopru Belediyespor Bayrampasa 3-2

Win

09/02/21 Venezia 0 : 1/4 Cremonese Venezia 3-1

Win

08/02/21 Randers FC 3/4 : 0 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1-2

Win

07/02/21 Real Sociedad 0 : 1 Cadiz Real Sociedad 4-1

Win

06/02/21 O'Higgins 0 : 1/2 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 0-0

Win

05/02/21 Sepsi OSK 0 : 1/2 CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi 3-3

Win

04/02/21 Al-Duhail SC 1/4 : 0 Al Ahly Al Ahly 0-1

Win

03/02/21 Gremio 0 : 3/4 Santos FC Gremio 3-3

Lose

02/02/21 Glenavon 1/4 : 0 Larne Larne 1-4

Win

01/02/21 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1/2 : 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-1

Win

31/01/21 Borussia Dortmund II 0 : 2 Sportfreunde Lotte Borussia Dortmund II 4-0

Win

30/01/21 Lamontville Golden Arrows 0 : 1/4 Maritzburg United Lamontville Golden Arrows 2-1

Win

29/01/21 FC Goa 0 : 3/4 SC East Bengal SC East Bengal 1-1

Win

29/01/21 Tigres 0 : 3/4 Necaxa Necaxa 1-1

Win

27/01/21 Nuernberg 0 : 1/2 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 0-1

Win

26/01/21 Gillingham 1/4 : 0 Crewe Alexandra Gillingham 4-1

Win

25/01/21 Fenerbahce 0 : 1 1/4 Kayserispor Fenerbahce 3-0

Win

24/01/21 Everton 0 : 1 1/2 Sheffield Wednesday Everton 3-0

Win

23/01/21 Asteras Tripolis 0 : 3/4 AE Larissa Asteras Tripolis 1-0

Win

22/01/21 Tuerkguecue Muenchen 1/4 : 0 Bayern Munich II Tuerkguecue Muenchen 0-0

Win

21/01/21 UE Cornella 1 3/4 : 0 Barcelona UE Cornella 0-0

Win

20/01/21 Silkeborg 1/4 : 0 SoenderjyskE SoenderjyskE 3-5

Win

19/01/21 Antofagasta 0 : 1/4 Deportes Iquique Antofagasta 3-1

Win

18/01/21 Jong PSV 1/2 : 0 NAC Breda Jong PSV 1-1

Win

17/01/21 Nacional 0 : 1/2 Rentistas Rentistas 1-1

Win

16/01/21 Dartford 0 : 1 Hungerford Town Dartford 1-1

Lose

15/01/21 Sampaio Correa 0 : 1/4 Parana Clube Sampaio Correa 2-1

Win

15/01/21 C.S. Cartagines 0 : 3/4 Santos de Guapiles C.S. Cartagines 1-0

Win

13/01/21 Chindia Targoviste 0 : 1/4 CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi 1-1

Win

12/01/21 Granada 0 : 1/4 Osasuna Granada 2-0

Win

11/01/21 Eintracht Braunschweig 1/4 : 0 Fortuna Duesseldorf Eintracht Braunschweig 0-0

Win

10/01/21 Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor 0 : 1/4 Bayrampasa Bayrampasa 0-2

Win

09/01/21 Benevento 1 1/4 : 0 Atalanta Atalanta 1-4

Win

08/01/21 Stellenbosch FC 0 : 1/2 Black Leopards Black Leopards 1-1

Win

07/01/21 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 : 1 1/4 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0-0

Win

06/01/21 UE Olot 1 : 0 Osasuna UE Olot 0-3

Lose

05/01/21 Marbella FC 1 : 0 Real Valladolid Marbella FC 2-2

Win

04/01/21 Girona 0 : 1/2 Sabadell Sabadell 0-0

Win

03/01/21 PAS Giannina 0 : 1/2 Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis 1-3

Win

02/01/21 Burton Albion 1/2 : 0 Oxford United Oxford United 1-5

Win

01/01/21 Sheffield Wednesday 1/4 : 0 Derby County Sheffield Wednesday 1-0

Win

Disclaimer Notice: The management of FootballTips4U (HK) Limited and its website, FootballTips4u.info will not be held liable or responsible for any winnings or losses incurred/suffered by any individual(s) in the course of using information provided by FootballTips4U.info. We will take every single measure and effort, to represent our information accurately and timely. However, we do not guarantee each individual’s success, measured either in terms of monetary gains or knowledge attained, as such successes are purely and solely dependent on one’s money management, background, dedication, desire, faith, motivation etc.

All Track Records Monitored by